Kučerová Jolana
KAD · 2021 to 2026
- Starts
- 167
- Finals
- 73
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th82.3%51.960
Final A · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U14 Women
20223 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 500m→
1st96.7%1:57.250
Semi-final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U14 Women
20224 seasons · best in 20252026K-1 1000m→
6th94.4%4:29.069
Semi-final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U16 Women
20214 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
8th88.4%10:29.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U14 Women
20214 seasons · best in 20242026K-1 3000m→
26th85.0%16:08.3
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U16 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 4000m→
8th83.8%23:17.4
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons2025K-1 5000m→
11th84.6%26:33.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
24th87.5%30:35.0
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U16 Women
MK-1 200m→
4th80.1%1:02.530
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
2nd83.2%2:34.210
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2023
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-1 1000m→
8th85.7%05:34.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kadaň 2023
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-1 2000m→
7th86.0%12:10.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
11th84.4%16:29.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
Gold72.3%54.320
Timed final 1 · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2022
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222023K-2 500m→
1st98.5%1:57.650
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U14 Women
20216 seasons · best in 20252026K-2 2000m→
Bronze95.8%12:46.1
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U12 Women
K-2 3000m→
Bronze95.6%13:58.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
15th74.0%28:00.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
2nd79.3%43.820
Timed final 2 · Černožický km 2025
Set in U14 Mixed
20242 seasons2025K-4 500m→
1st100.0%1:47.802
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U14 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20252026
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 1:57.250▲ 6.1 pts since age 1140 starts · 4 seasons2026* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 1:57.650▼ 5.3 pts since age 1240 starts · 6 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 200m
PB 51.960▲ 9.1 pts since age 1115 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 4:29.069▲ 16.0 pts since age 1012 starts · 4 seasons2024* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:34.210▼ 1.3 pts since age 1111 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 1:47.802▲ 3.7 pts since age 137 starts · 3 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 2000m
PB 10:29.5▼ 13.3 pts since age 106 starts · 4 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 05:34.95 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 43.820▼ 13.4 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 3000m
PB 16:08.3▲ 11.7 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 4000m
PB 23:17.4▲ 0.8 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 54.320▲ 9.7 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 5000mage 142025U1426:33.8 84.6%11th A·21→K-1 6000mage 152026U1630:35.0 87.5%24th A·22→K-2 2000mage 122023U1212:46.1 95.8%3rd A·11→K-2 3000mage 112022U1213:58.0 95.6%3rd A·10→K-2 5000mage 142025U1428:00.7 74.0%15th A·17→MK-1 200mage 122023U121:02.530 80.1%2nd B·3→MK-1 2000mage 122023U1212:10.8 86.0%7th A·27→MK-1 3000mage 112022U1216:29.1 84.4%11th A·21→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.