Kučerová Šárka
PPL · 2020 to 2026
- Starts
- 137
- Finals
- 68
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 26
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
1st89.0%53.695
Final B · Olympic Hopes Regatta 2026
Set in U15 Women
20243 seasons2026C-1 500m→
Bronze89.4%2:27.060
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U14 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20242026C-1 1000m→
7th92.8%5:22.525
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
20243 seasons2026C-1 2000m→
8th84.1%11:28.5
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
20243 seasons2026C-1 3000m→
8th90.8%18:07.4
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 3400m→
Silver94.5%24:17.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in Senior Women
C-1 4000m→
11th85.4%27:25.7
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U18 Women
20242 seasons2025C-1 5000m→
Bronze86.5%30:59.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026C-1 6000m→
9th88.9%34:54.0
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 500m→
6th73.4%2:43.760
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2021
Set in U12 Women
K-1 1000m→
12th78.6%08:00.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U12 Women
K-1 2000m→
14th83.4%13:40.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U12 Women
MC-1 200m→
5th79.1%1:18.010
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2023
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 500m→
4th86.9%3:06.095
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 1000m→
Bronze85.1%06:15.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kadaň 2023
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 2000m→
7th87.2%18:51.3
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 500m→
4th80.1%2:55.407
Timed final 3 · II. NZ RDS a ČP mládeže 2022
Set in U12 Women
20212 seasons2022MK-1 1000m→
11th80.5%06:01.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
8th87.4%15:55.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
4th90.3%50.610
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U18 Women
C-2 500m→
2nd89.3%2:14.070
Heat 1 · ODM 2026 - rychlostní kanoistika
Set in Mixed
20224 seasons2026C-2 2000m→
Bronze92.8%15:52.6
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U12 Men
C-2 5000m→
4th90.9%27:14.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U18 Women
IC-4 500m→
Bronze95.1%2:06.658
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in Senior Women
20234 seasons · best in 20252026K-2 500m→
4th82.0%2:19.390
Timed final 3 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2021
Set in U12 Women
20213 seasons · best in 20212023K-2 2000m→
8th89.8%11:25.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2023
Set in U12 Women
20202 seasons2023
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 200m
PB 53.695▲ 7.7 pts since age 1330 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 500m
PB 2:27.060▼ 3.0 pts since age 1327 starts · 3 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 2:14.070▼ 1.0 pts since age 1318 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 500m
PB 2:19.390▼ 14.3 pts since age 108 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 1000m
PB 5:22.525▲ 9.9 pts since age 137 starts · 3 seasonsIC-4 500m
PB 2:06.658▲ 3.8 pts since age 126 starts · 4 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 11:28.5▼ 2.8 pts since age 134 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 3000m
PB 18:07.4▲ 4.6 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 4000m
PB 27:25.7▲ 12.8 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 30:59.0▼ 2.6 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 11:25.3▲ 11.0 pts since age 92 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:55.407▲ 1.3 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 3400mage 142025SENIOR24:17.2 94.5%2nd A·6→C-1 6000mage 152026U1834:54.0 88.9%9th A·27→C-2 200mage 142025U1850.610 90.3%2nd A·10→C-2 2000mage 122023U1215:52.6 92.8%3rd A·4→C-2 5000mage 142025U1827:14.5 90.9%4th A·9→K-1 500mage 102021U122:43.760 73.4%6th B·10→K-1 1000mage 102021U1208:00.6 78.6%12th A·27→K-1 2000mage 102021U1213:40.5 83.4%14th A·27→MC-1 200mage 122023U121:18.010 79.1%3rd A·4→MC-1 500mage 122023U123:06.095 86.9%2nd A·3→MC-1 1000mage 122023U1206:15.7 85.1%1st A·1→MC-1 2000mage 122023U1218:51.3 87.2%7th A·8→MK-1 1000mage 112022U1206:01.3 80.5%11th A·31→MK-1 3000mage 112022U1215:55.4 87.4%8th A·21→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.