Langmaierová Julie
PPL · 2016 to 2019
- Starts
- 16
- Finals
- 7
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 9
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
7th55.0%1:19.411
Heat 6 · II. Nominační závod 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
9th60.8%3:18.946
Heat 2 · I. Nominační závod 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
8th62.7%6:39.171
Heat 7 · II. Nominační závod 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
26th66.5%16:49,7
Final · MČR - 5 km ÚSTÍ n.L. 2017
Set in U12 Women
K-1 3600m→
26th65.9%29:59,6
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 200m→
8th72.0%1:14.616
Heat 1 · II. Nominační závod 2017
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
6th70.5%3:29.041
Heat 2 · I. Nominační závod 2017
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
C-2 200mage 132018U142:04.703 43.3%3rd A·3→C-2 500mage 132018U144:04.594 53.1%4th A·4→K-1 200mage 132018U141:19.411 55.0%7th H·9→K-1 500mage 132018U143:18.946 60.8%8th H·9→K-1 1000mage 132018U146:39.171 62.7%8th H·8→K-1 2000mage 122017U1216:49,7 66.5%26th A·26→K-1 3600mage 112016U1229:59,6 65.9%26th A·26→MK-1 200mage 122017U121:14.616 72.0%8th H·8→MK-1 500mage 122017U123:29.041 70.5%6th H·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.