Langmayerová Lenka
SPA · 2011 to 2016
- Starts
- 182
- Finals
- 64
- Wins
- 5
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
4th90.8%47.470
Final B · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2014
Set in U14 Women
20125 seasons · best in 20142016K-1 500m→
7th93.9%2:08.526
Final A · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 2016
Set in U16 Women
20125 seasons2016K-1 1000m→
3rd93.7%4:29.421
Semi-final 1 · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 2016
Set in U16 Women
20134 seasons2016K-1 5000m→
19th82.4%20:56
Final · MČR - 5 km MOST 2016
Set in U16 Women
K-1 8800m→
8th93.2%46:23,1
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U16 Women
MK-1 200m→
2nd90.8%55.360
Heat 1 · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2012
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
1st92.9%2:43.781
Semi-final 2 · 2. NZ v rychlostní kanoistice 2012
Set in U12 Women
20112 seasons2012MK-1 2000m→
14th58.1%19:31
Final · 1. NZ U23 v rychlostní kanoistice 2011
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
2nd93.7%42.370
Heat 3 · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2014
Set in U14 Women
20125 seasons · best in 20142016K-2 500m→
2nd91.4%2:00.241
Heat 2 · ČP mládeže - rychlostní kanoistika 2015
Set in U16 Women
20116 seasons · best in 20152016K-2 5000m→
5th91.5%17:33
Final · MČR - 5 km MOST 2016
Set in U16 Women
K-2 8800m→
5th94.3%42:50,6
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U16 Women
K-4 500m→
Gold100.0%1:51.366
Final A · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 2015
Set in U16 Women
20134 seasons · best in 20152016
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 200m
PB 47.470▲ 1.0 pts since age 1344 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2016* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 500m
PB 2:08.526▲ 11.5 pts since age 1238 starts · 5 seasons2014* fastest time in Semi-final 3, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 2:00.241▲ 13.0 pts since age 1129 starts · 6 seasons2014* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 200m
PB 42.370▲ 16.5 pts since age 1228 starts · 5 seasons2014* fastest time in Heat 3, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 1000m
PB 4:29.421▲ 7.2 pts since age 1324 starts · 4 seasons2013* fastest time in Heat 3, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2014* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 500m
PB 1:51.366▼ 4.5 pts since age 138 starts · 4 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:43.781▲ 12.3 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasons2012* fastest time in Semi-final 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.