László Róbert
Központi Sport-és Ifjúsági SE · 2018 to 2023
- Starts
- 34
- Finals
- 31
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 1000m→
6th63.8%06:44.733
II. Előfutam · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Wichmann és Gyulay Reg., 2022
Set in U14 Men
C-1 2000m→
10th81.2%11:40.910
Döntő I. · Budapesti Diák Kupa, 2022
Set in U14 Men
20213 seasons · best in 20222023C-1 5000m→
10th78.2%52:00.000
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton Versenye- Marathon Challenge IV. állomás, 2021
Set in U14 Men
C-1 10000m→
13th76.2%01:07:10.780
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U13 Men
20212 seasons · best in 20212022MC-1 RELAY 800m→
Silver92.3%05:31.470
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Mixed
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
6th67.6%02:56.128
II. Előfutam · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Wichmann és Gyulay Reg., 2022
Set in U14 Men
C-2 1000m→
7th72.8%05:41.500
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Men
C-2 2000m→
13th80.6%10:40.472
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Men
IC-4 1000m→
5th90.9%04:42.615
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Mixed
20212 seasons2022PC-2 2000m→
4th92.7%12:43.060
Döntő I. · Budapest Bajnokság - Budapesti Diák Kupa (Budapest Régió), 2020
Set in U12 Mixed
20183 seasons2020PC-2 5000m→
5th84.5%28:27.120
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U12 Mixed
20192 seasons2020PC-2 8000m→
Silver90.0%35:19.210
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton Verseny, 2020
Set in U12 Men
PC-4 2000m→
5th90.4%13:20.049
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 2000m
PB 11:40.910▼ 2.9 pts since age 136 starts · 3 seasonsPC-2 2000m
PB 07:00.000▼ 57.4 pts since age 116 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 5000m
PB 52:00.0002 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 10000m
PB 01:07:10.780▼ 8.9 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsIC-4 1000m
PB 04:42.615▲ 4.3 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsPC-2 5000m
PB 28:27.120▲ 13.3 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 1000mage 142022U1406:44.733 63.8%6th H·6→C-2 500mage 142022U1402:56.128 67.6%6th H·6→C-2 1000mage 142022U1405:41.500 72.8%7th A·7→C-2 2000mage 142022U1410:40.472 80.6%1st A·1→MC-1 RELAY 800mage 112019U1205:31.470 92.3%2nd A·2→PC-2 8000mage 122020U1235:19.210 90.0%2nd A·3→PC-4 2000mage 122020U1213:20.049 90.4%5th A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.