Lemberkovics Zalán Viktor
Patent Győr · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 28
- Finals
- 24
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
7th82.0%04:53.425
V. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 2000m→
16th84.4%09:09.184
Döntő II. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026K-1 10000m→
32nd78.4%48:35.000
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 2000m→
8th84.1%11:12.130
Döntő I. · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024MK-1 10000m→
16th90.7%54:57.210
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Men
Crew boats
K-4 2000m→
8th91.7%08:39.843
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Men
MK-2 2000m→
11th91.3%09:57.501
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U13 Men
20232 seasons2025MK-2 5000m→
19th85.1%23:33.530
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 2000m→
4th95.9%08:39.462
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 5000m→
7th80.0%23:38.970
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U11 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 11:12.1306 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 2000m
PB 09:00.0004 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 09:57.501▲ 8.9 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 15:00.0002 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
One season only
K-1 1000mage 142026U1404:53.425 82.0%7th H·9→K-1 5000mage 142026U14—24th A·27→K-1 10000mage 142026U1448:35.000 78.4%32nd A·42→K-4 2000mage 142026U1408:39.843 91.7%8th A·12→MK-1 10000mage 132025U1354:57.210 90.7%16th A·25→MK-2 5000mage 122024U1223:33.530 85.1%19th A·30→MK-4 2000mage 122024U1208:39.462 95.9%4th A·17→MK-4 5000mage 112023U1123:38.970 80.0%7th A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.