Lénárt Lázár
Siófoki Kajak-Kenu SE · 2019 to 2021
- Starts
- 31
- Finals
- 20
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
8th80.7%02:02.403
III. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U15 Men
K-1 1000m→
8th85.8%04:34.890
II. Előfutam · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2021
Set in U15 Men
20202 seasons2021K-1 2000m→
19th85.6%09:29.780
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U15 Men
K-1 15000m→
31st83.2%01:10:00.330
Döntő III. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U15 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
6th88.0%02:30.688
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 2000m→
29th82.1%12:00.780
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 10000m→
24th83.0%56:01.350
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
5th87.4%03:01.860
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U13 Men
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
5th95.4%03:57.460
A Döntő · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2021
Set in U16 Men
K-2 2000m→
8th80.9%08:54.029
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U14 Men
K-2 10000m→
19th82.9%45:44.900
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U14 Men
K-2 15000m→
36th83.9%01:03:51.060
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U15 Men
K-4 500m→
4th87.1%01:45.868
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U16 Men
K-4 1000m→
7th88.2%03:46.762
III. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U16 Men
20202 seasons2021K-4 2000m→
9th89.6%08:06.484
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U14 Men
MK-4 2000m→
15th88.2%09:16.690
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U13 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 09:29.7805 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:34.890▲ 9.5 pts since age 144 starts · 2 seasons2020* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in II. Középfutam. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 1000m
PB 03:46.762▼ 0.3 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 152021U1502:02.403 80.7%7th H·8→K-1 15000mage 152021U1501:10:00.330 83.2%31st A·34→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142020U1402:30.688 88.0%6th A·8→K-2 1000mage 152021U1603:57.460 95.4%5th A·8→K-2 2000mage 142020U1408:54.029 80.9%8th A·11→K-2 10000mage 142020U1445:44.900 82.9%19th A·24→K-2 15000mage 152021U1501:03:51.060 83.9%36th A·37→K-4 500mage 152021U1601:45.868 87.1%7th A·9→K-4 2000mage 142020U1408:06.484 89.6%9th A·18→MK-1 2000mage 132019U1312:00.780 82.1%29th A·38→MK-1 10000mage 132019U1356:01.350 83.0%24th A·31→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132019U1303:01.860 87.4%1st A·4→MK-4 2000mage 132019U1309:16.690 88.2%15th A·26→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.