Lenkovics Lotti
Plastex Kanizsa KKK · 2019 to 2022
- Starts
- 24
- Finals
- 23
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 9
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 2000m→
7th91.7%09:19.890
Döntő I. · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2022
Set in U13 Women
K-1 4000m→
8th87.5%26:54.580
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 2000m→
4th92.4%10:44.970
Döntő I. · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2021
Set in U12 Women
20193 seasons2021MK-1 5000m→
8th88.7%24:26.940
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U12 Women
20193 seasons2021
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
8th87.5%02:13.770
A Döntő · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2022
Set in U14 Women
K-2 1000m→
7th80.8%05:29.384
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
6th82.8%04:18.003
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Mixed
MK-2 2000m→
9th95.8%09:58.488
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
8th90.9%08:55.574
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2021
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 10:44.970▲ 9.8 pts since age 109 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 24:26.940▲ 11.5 pts since age 103 starts · 3 seasonsOne season only
K-1 2000mage 132022U1309:19.890 91.7%3rd A·7→K-1 4000mage 132022U1326:54.580 87.5%8th A·10→K-2 500mage 132022U1402:13.770 87.5%8th A·8→K-2 1000mage 132022U1405:29.384 80.8%7th H·7→K-4 1000mage 132022U1404:18.003 82.8%6th A·6→MK-2 2000mage 112020U1209:58.488 95.8%3rd A·9→MK-4 2000mage 122021U1208:55.574 90.9%8th A·15→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.