Lepkó Sarolta
Gödi Sportegyesület · 2021 to 2024
- Starts
- 56
- Finals
- 51
- Wins
- 10
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
3rd90.1%02:07.100
I. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
11th86.6%10:18.710
Döntő I. · A-Híd Kupa, Öbölkör Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-1 10000m→
7th90.6%45:02.690
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold100.0%02:36.910
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
6th89.5%10:41.011
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 10000m→
7th96.4%52:44.210
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver93.8%03:14.220
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Silver100.0%02:00.000
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U12 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212022
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
2nd88.0%02:01.180
II. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
9th92.1%09:02.282
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
6th86.1%01:51.759
I. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
5th94.9%03:53.889
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
10th92.9%09:37.827
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Women
20213 seasons · best in 20222023MK-4 1000m→
Silver98.9%04:12.910
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Women
20213 seasons · best in 20222023MK-4 2000m→
5th93.8%08:16.927
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 5000m→
5th97.4%20:12.570
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 05:00.00015 starts · 3 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 08:00.000▲ 7.1 pts since age 1210 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 10:18.7106 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 04:12.910▼ 0.5 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 02:00.0002 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 142024U14—2nd A·5→K-1 500mage 142024U1402:07.100 90.1%8th A·9→K-1 10000mage 142024U1445:02.690 90.6%7th A·32→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142024U1402:36.910 100.0%1st A·4→K-2 500mage 142024U1402:01.180 88.0%4th A·8→K-2 1000mage 142024U14—2nd A·2→K-2 2000mage 142024U1409:02.282 92.1%6th A·9→K-4 500mage 142024U1401:51.759 86.1%6th H·7→K-4 1000mage 142024U1403:53.889 94.9%5th A·9→MK-1 8000mage 132023U13—3rd A·5→MK-1 10000mage 132023U1352:44.210 96.4%7th A·31→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132023U1303:14.220 93.8%2nd A·5→MK-4 2000mage 132023U1308:16.927 93.8%5th A·11→MK-4 5000mage 122022U1220:12.570 97.4%5th A·8→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.