Lieszkovszki Fanni
Duna-Ipoly Sportegyesület · 2016 to 2021
- Starts
- 34
- Finals
- 21
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
6th83.9%00:51.310
III. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
20192 seasons · best in 20192020K-1 500m→
8th79.9%02:19.106
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
20184 seasons · best in 20192021K-1 1000m→
5th78.0%04:36.500
II. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
20192 seasons · best in 20192020K-1 2000m→
12th65.5%10:11.010
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
K-1 4000m→
17th81.1%22:05.626
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Women
K-1 15000m→
19th82.4%01:12:03.840
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
K-1 18000m→
26th87.9%01:23:12.870
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U18 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
6th72.7%03:28.920
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 4000m→
24th51.7%41:00.000
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
8th80.6%03:35.874
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U13 Women
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
Bronze75.1%04:39.860
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U15 Women
K-2 2000m→
4th79.5%10:20.200
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U15 Women
K-2 4000m→
13th78.9%23:23.760
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U14 Women
MK-4 4000m→
6th79.4%22:47.551
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U13 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 02:19.106▲ 2.9 pts since age 158 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 10:11.0105 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:39.8604 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:36.500▼ 3.7 pts since age 163 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 00:51.3102 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
K-1 4000mage 172020U1822:05.626 81.1%17th A·18→K-1 15000mage 162019U1601:12:03.840 82.4%19th A·23→K-1 18000mage 182021U1801:23:12.870 87.9%26th A·30→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142017U1403:28.920 72.7%6th A·7→K-2 2000mage 152018U1510:20.200 79.5%4th A·4→K-2 4000mage 142017U1423:23.760 78.9%13th A·14→MK-1 4000mage 132016U1341:00.000 51.7%24th A·24→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132016U1303:35.874 80.6%8th A·8→MK-4 4000mage 132016U1322:47.551 79.4%6th A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.