Lomascolo Szittyay
KAD · 2026
- Starts
- 35
- Finals
- 16
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 1
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
2nd90.4%2:03.790
Semi-final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U16 Women
K-1 1000m→
4th93.8%4:30.975
Semi-final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U16 Women
K-1 5000m→
8th92.6%25:33.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U16 Women
MK-1 200m→
4th86.8%57.100
Semi-final 3 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
Bronze97.2%2:21.412
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
Bronze92.8%10:35.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
Gold93.6%1:54.195
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U16 Women
K-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%09:13.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
5th92.0%24:05.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U16 Women
K-4 500m→
Bronze98.8%1:47.873
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U16 Women
MK-4 200m→
6th87.7%54.927
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year is estimated from the age classes raced, so an age marked ~ can be one year high for an athlete who always raced up.
One season only
K-1 500mage ~122026U162:03.790 90.4%7th A·9→K-1 1000mage ~122026U164:30.975 93.8%8th A·10→K-1 5000mage ~122026U1625:33.0 92.6%8th A·36→K-2 500mage ~122026U121:54.195 93.6%1st A·9→K-2 2000mage ~122026U1209:13.0 100.0%1st A·5→K-2 5000mage ~122026U1624:05.0 92.0%5th A·16→K-4 500mage ~122026U161:47.873 98.8%2nd A·7→MK-1 200mage ~122026U1257.100 86.8%1st B·9→MK-1 500mage ~122026U122:21.412 97.2%3rd A·9→MK-1 2000mage ~122026U1210:35.2 92.8%3rd A·12→MK-4 200mage ~122026U1254.927 87.7%3rd A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.