Lošťáková Andrea
USK · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 100
- Finals
- 34
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
7th78.2%54.255
Semi-final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
20223 seasons2026K-1 500m→
5th89.3%1:58.150
Semi-final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Women
20223 seasons2026K-1 1000m→
9th89.6%5:09.047
Heat 1 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
20233 seasons2026K-1 1700m→
15th85.4%10:14.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
22nd81.6%10:23.5
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 3000m→
26th72.1%21:01.1
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 4000m→
25th75.5%25:50.6
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
21st79.6%28:13.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
20th83.3%32:07.7
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
7th81.0%58.040
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 500m→
5th85.4%2:23.540
Heat 3 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 1000m→
11th88.5%5:45.025
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Women
20223 seasons2024MK-1 2000m→
24th84.2%12:20.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 3000m→
20th75.3%18:29.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
4th61.0%1:04.400
Timed final 2 · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2022
Set in U12 Women
K-2 500m→
3rd93.6%2:06.592
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
20225 seasons2026K-2 2000m→
8th87.7%11:10.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024K-2 5000m→
16th62.3%33:17.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
5th68.7%1:01.950
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Women
K-4 500m→
5th90.5%1:59.170
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:06.592▲ 17.4 pts since age 1026 starts · 5 seasons2026* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 500m
PB 1:58.150▲ 16.9 pts since age 1018 starts · 3 seasons2026* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 54.255▲ 5.2 pts since age 1010 starts · 3 seasons2026* fastest time in Semi-final 2, best place in Final C. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 500m
PB 1:59.170▼ 0.2 pts since age 136 starts · 2 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 200m
PB 58.040▲ 12.7 pts since age 115 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:23.540▲ 6.1 pts since age 115 starts · 2 seasons2024* fastest time in Heat 3, best place in Semi-final 1. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 1000m
PB 5:09.047▲ 13.9 pts since age 134 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 2000m
PB 11:10.5▲ 9.1 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 5:45.025▲ 14.5 pts since age 103 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 12:20.1▲ 6.5 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 10:23.5▲ 7.9 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1700mage 142026U1410:14.2 85.4%15th A·14→K-1 3000mage 132025U1421:01.1 72.1%26th A·3→K-1 4000mage 132025U1425:50.6 75.5%25th A·28→K-1 5000mage 132025U1428:13.3 79.6%21st A·28→K-1 6000mage 142026U1432:07.7 83.3%20th A·23→K-2 200mage 102022U121:04.400 61.0%2nd A·5→K-2 5000mage 132025U1433:17.5 62.3%16th A·17→K-4 200mage 122024U121:01.950 68.7%5th A·8→MK-1 3000mage 102022U1218:29.7 75.3%20th A·27→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.