Lošťáková Anna
USK · 2018 to 2022
- Starts
- 58
- Finals
- 21
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
7th80.4%56.009
Heat 3 · II. NZ RDS a ČP mládeže 2022
Set in U14 Women
20193 seasons2022K-1 500m→
7th80.5%2:18.741
Semi-final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U14 Women
20193 seasons · best in 20212022K-1 2000m→
18th81.6%12:06.2
Final A · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U12 Women
20182 seasons2019K-1 3000m→
21st88.3%08:43.9
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-1 5000m→
21st83.1%21:31.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U14 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212022MK-1 200m→
8th88.5%1:01.835
Heat 4 · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
20183 seasons2020MK-1 500m→
2nd87.8%2:38.834
Final C · II. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
20183 seasons2020MK-1 1000m→
24th86.7%05:37.6
Final A · II. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
20182 seasons2020MK-1 2000m→
21st88.5%15:17.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
4th72.7%1:01.03
Timed final 1 · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U12 Women
20182 seasons2019K-2 500m→
6th87.9%2:13.661
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U14 Women
20184 seasons2021K-2 1000m→
12th91.2%04:55.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2020
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
6th95.8%12:53.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
12th84.2%21:14.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2021
Set in U16 Women
K-4 500m→
5th87.2%2:04.306
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U14 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212022
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 2:18.741▲ 8.6 pts since age 119 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:13.661▲ 6.3 pts since age 109 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:38.834▲ 5.4 pts since age 108 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 56.009▲ 11.0 pts since age 115 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:01.835▲ 18.7 pts since age 105 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 5000m
PB 21:31.1▲ 1.6 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 2:04.306▼ 4.3 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 12:06.2▲ 4.9 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 1:01.03▲ 14.1 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 05:37.6▲ 10.4 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.