Lukácsi István Csaba
Szőke Tisza Hajós Egylet · 2014 to 2017
- Starts
- 13
- Finals
- 9
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 10
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
1st92.1%02:03.280
VI. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U15 Men
K-1 1000m→
6th82.0%04:42.940
III. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U15 Men
K-1 4000m→
19th90.1%19:29.360
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U15 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
7th81.3%02:33.550
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U16 Men
MK-1 4000m→
34th83.2%24:00.780
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
6th76.3%03:18.500
Döntő III. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U13 Men
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
8th77.0%04:47.500
II. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U14 Men
K-2 4000m→
16th82.4%19:51.370
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U14 Men
MK-2 2000m→
17th87.0%11:19.190
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 2000m→
9th95.3%09:29.630
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
K-1 500mage 152017U1502:03.280 92.1%1st H·7→K-1 1000mage 152017U1504:42.940 82.0%6th H·9→K-1 4000mage 152017U1519:29.360 90.1%19th A·41→K-1 RELAY 600mage 152017U1602:33.550 81.3%7th A·8→K-2 1000mage 142016U1404:47.500 77.0%8th H·8→K-2 4000mage 142016U1419:51.370 82.4%16th A·19→MK-1 4000mage 132015U1324:00.780 83.2%34th A·46→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132015U1303:18.500 76.3%6th A·7→MK-2 2000mage 122014U1211:19.190 87.0%17th A·23→MK-4 2000mage 122014U1209:29.630 95.3%9th A·28→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.