Lukácsi Sámuel Ábel
Szőke Tisza Hajós Egylet · 2017 to 2021
- Starts
- 26
- Finals
- 19
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
5th74.4%02:30.050
IV. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U15 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
7th87.2%02:31.988
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 2000m→
17th87.5%11:16.210
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver93.1%02:50.900
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U13 Men
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
8th77.6%04:24.548
II. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U14 Men
20202 seasons · best in 20202021K-2 2000m→
17th75.4%10:22.650
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U13 Men
K-4 500m→
8th82.7%01:51.532
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U16 Men
K-4 1000m→
8th86.4%03:51.645
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U16 Men
K-4 2000m→
Silver95.6%06:56.583
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U14 Men
20202 seasons · best in 20202021MK-2 2000m→
23rd83.4%10:38.420
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U12 Men
20172 seasons2018MK-4 2000m→
6th89.5%08:26.810
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 5000m→
6th89.0%20:01.370
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 2000m
PB 05:00.0005 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:24.548▼ 4.1 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 2000m
PB 06:56.583▼ 5.7 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 10:38.420▲ 4.7 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 152021U1502:30.050 74.4%4th H·8→K-1 1000mage 152021U1504:00.000 100.0%4th H·8→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142020U1402:31.988 87.2%4th A·5→K-2 500mage 152021U1506:00.000 33.3%6th A·7→K-4 500mage 152021U1601:51.532 82.7%8th H·8→K-4 1000mage 152021U1603:51.645 86.4%8th H·8→MK-1 2000mage 132019U1311:16.210 87.5%17th A·38→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132019U1302:50.900 93.1%2nd A·8→MK-4 2000mage 122018U1208:26.810 89.5%6th A·8→MK-4 5000mage 122018U1220:01.370 89.0%6th A·16→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.