Lukeš Jiří
PPL · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 74
- Finals
- 53
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 23
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
10th57.1%1:11.156
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 500m→
6th62.9%3:00.150
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
8th68.3%6:30.589
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 1700m→
5th73.6%12:40.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 2000m→
8th62.6%13:34.3
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 3000m→
9th68.6%20:01.9
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 4000m→
6th54.6%35:42.6
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Men
C-1 6000m→
8th66.0%39:38.9
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 200m→
6th51.1%1:24.260
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 200m→
5th62.3%1:34.200
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 500m→
9th73.5%4:02.301
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 1000m→
8th82.3%7:28.239
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
6th58.4%1:24.100
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2023
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 500m→
7th71.2%2:48.180
Heat 3 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Men
20223 seasons2024MK-1 1000m→
39th67.8%07:51.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2023
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 2000m→
38th72.8%13:59.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
Silver90.9%1:03.260
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U14 Men
20242 seasons2025C-2 500m→
4th87.4%2:36.897
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
20243 seasons2026IC-4 500m→
4th91.9%2:20.386
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026K-2 200m→
5th59.0%1:12.140
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Men
K-2 500m→
8th75.7%2:24.400
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Men
20223 seasons2024K-2 2000m→
10th73.5%12:43.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2023
Set in U12 Men
K-4 200m→
7th53.9%1:16.400
Timed final 3 · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 500m
PB 3:00.15012 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-2 500m
PB 2:36.897▲ 18.7 pts since age 1312 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 500m
PB 2:24.400▲ 17.6 pts since age 107 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:48.180▲ 17.3 pts since age 105 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 1000m
PB 6:30.589▲ 10.2 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsIC-4 500m
PB 2:20.386▲ 13.5 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 13:34.3▼ 12.5 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 13:59.9▲ 7.0 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 200m
PB 1:11.156▼ 4.7 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 1700m
PB 12:40.2▲ 0.7 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 3000m
PB 20:01.9▲ 8.8 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 200m
PB 1:03.260▲ 18.3 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 4000mage 132025U1435:42.6 54.6%6th A·8→C-1 6000mage 142026U1439:38.9 66.0%8th A·9→K-1 200mage 102022U121:24.260 51.1%6th B·6→K-2 200mage 102022U121:12.140 59.0%5th B·5→K-2 2000mage 112023U1212:43.8 73.5%10th A·18→K-4 200mage 122024U121:16.400 53.9%7th C·7→MC-1 200mage 122024U121:34.200 62.3%5th A·9→MC-1 500mage 122024U124:02.301 73.5%9th A·9→MC-1 1000mage 122024U127:28.239 82.3%8th A·13→MK-1 200mage 112023U121:24.100 58.4%6th B·7→MK-1 1000mage 112023U1207:51.9 67.8%39th A·43→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.