Lukeš Vratislav
PPL · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 65
- Finals
- 48
- Wins
- 5
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 29
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
3rd67.2%1:00.462
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 500m→
Silver91.8%2:37.019
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 1000m→
4th77.4%5:44.976
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 1700m→
Silver83.6%11:09.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 2000m→
Silver71.4%11:53.6
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 3000m→
Bronze74.6%18:25.6
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 5000m→
Bronze79.1%30:02.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 6000m→
Bronze73.7%35:30.3
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 200m→
8th51.4%1:23.750
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 200m→
4th86.8%1:26.900
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 500m→
Bronze96.4%3:05.034
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 1000m→
Bronze98.1%6:23.825
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 1700m→
5th85.1%16:11.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 2000m→
Silver95.6%16:32.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 3000m→
4th95.4%22:34.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
6th71.2%1:10.090
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024MK-1 500m→
7th73.2%2:43.590
Timed final 4 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024MK-1 1000m→
16th73.6%7:04.400
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024MK-1 2000m→
22nd73.5%13:52.500
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
Silver65.9%1:27.210
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U12 Men
C-2 500m→
Bronze68.3%2:26.500
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-2 1700m→
Silver75.6%16:45.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Men
C-2 3000m→
Gold100.0%20:11.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
C-2 5000m→
5th79.8%28:08.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Men
IC-4 500m→
Gold100.0%2:09.082
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-2 200m→
5th59.0%1:12.140
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Men
K-2 500m→
3rd79.7%2:17.120
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Men
20223 seasons2024K-2 2000m→
12th80.5%11:58.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024K-4 200m→
6th60.1%1:08.540
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-2 500m
PB 2:26.50011 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 500m
PB 2:17.1204 starts · 3 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 2000m
PB 11:58.8▲ 15.7 pts since age 104 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:10.090▲ 6.9 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:43.590▲ 1.2 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 7:04.400▼ 1.6 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 13:52.500▼ 7.8 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 200mage 132026U141:00.462 67.2%4th A·9→C-1 500mage 132026U142:37.019 91.8%2nd A·9→C-1 1000mage 132026U145:44.976 77.4%4th A·13→C-1 1700mage 132026U1411:09.7 83.6%2nd A·8→C-1 2000mage 132026U1411:53.6 71.4%2nd A·11→C-1 3000mage 132026U1418:25.6 74.6%3rd A·14→C-1 5000mage 132026U1430:02.0 79.1%3rd A·14→C-1 6000mage 132026U1435:30.3 73.7%3rd A·14→C-2 200mage 122025U121:27.210 65.9%2nd A·3→C-2 1700mage 122025U1216:45.4 75.6%2nd A·4→C-2 3000mage 122025U1220:11.7 100.0%1st A·5→C-2 5000mage 132026U1428:08.5 79.8%5th A·10→IC-4 500mage 132026U142:09.082 100.0%1st A·5→K-1 200mage 92022U121:23.750 51.4%8th A·9→K-2 200mage 92022U121:12.140 59.0%5th B·5→K-4 200mage 112024U121:08.540 60.1%6th B·7→MC-1 200mage 122025U121:26.900 86.8%4th A·9→MC-1 500mage 122025U123:05.034 96.4%3rd A·9→MC-1 1000mage 122025U126:23.825 98.1%3rd A·14→MC-1 1700mage 122025U1216:11.5 85.1%5th A·11→MC-1 2000mage 122025U1216:32.6 95.6%2nd A·7→MC-1 3000mage 122025U1222:34.7 95.4%4th A·18→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.