Machán Kamilla
Gödi Sportegyesület · 2016 to 2018
- Starts
- 14
- Finals
- 13
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 9
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 2000m→
26th34.8%25:00.000
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-1 4000m→
16th79.1%24:08.530
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze87.2%02:38.670
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
10th87.1%11:28.100
IV. Előfutam · Országos Diák-Kupa, 2016
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
5th92.6%03:07.010
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
4th93.4%06:41.740
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 4000m→
11th84.3%21:53.790
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 5000m→
15th87.0%22:41.570
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
4th92.5%09:25.500
A Döntő · Országos Diák-Kupa, 2016
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
K-1 2000mage 142018U1425:00.000 34.8%26th A·26→K-1 4000mage 132017U1324:08.530 79.1%16th A·18→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142018U1402:38.670 87.2%3rd A·6→K-2 4000mage 132017U1421:53.790 84.3%11th A·14→MK-1 2000mage 122016U1211:28.100 87.1%10th A·13→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132017U1303:07.010 92.6%3rd A·6→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122016U1206:41.740 93.4%4th A·7→MK-2 5000mage 122016U1222:41.570 87.0%15th A·25→MK-4 2000mage 122016U1209:25.500 92.5%4th A·16→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.