Macsó Lili
Tiszaújvárosi KKSE · 2019 to 2026
- Starts
- 147
- Finals
- 111
- Wins
- 32
- Seasons
- 8
- Events
- 30
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
7th90.6%00:47.424
V. Előfutam · II. Ifjúsági Válogató Verseny, 2025
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026K-1 500m→
8th89.7%02:03.222
I. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U15 Women
20234 seasons · best in 20242026K-1 1000m→
4th92.9%04:18.008
B Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U16 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20252026K-1 2000m→
8th95.5%09:25.431
Döntő I. · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U14 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20232025K-1 10000m→
7th94.0%45:52.290
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 15000m→
14th92.9%01:08:48.090
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U15 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 18000m→
19th92.5%01:04:17.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
MK-1 2000m→
Silver90.0%10:00.000
Döntő I. · II. Örökmozgó Kupa, 2020
Set in U11 Women
20194 seasons · best in 20202022MK-1 4000m→
Gold100.0%28:20.650
Döntő I. · Csepel Csőhíd Kupa, 2021
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 5000m→
Bronze92.9%23:21.060
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U12 Women
20192 seasons2021MK-1 10000m→
Gold92.6%52:36.300
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Bronze66.7%03:00.000
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U12 Women
20202 seasons2021
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
9th93.3%01:50.548
A Döntő · II. Ifjúsági és U23 Válogató Verseny, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20225 seasons2026K-2 1000m→
Bronze98.1%03:58.635
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
Silver99.4%07:52.141
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U16 Women
K-2 15000m→
12th85.5%01:09:15.820
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U15 Women
K-4 500m→
Bronze96.3%01:36.371
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U18 Mixed
20234 seasons · best in 20252026K-4 1000m→
Bronze96.4%03:38.714
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20233 seasons2026K-4 2000m→
Bronze97.8%07:39.620
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U16 Women
K-4 5000m→
Silver96.7%17:46.846
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%09:44.027
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U11 Women
20202 seasons · best in 20202021MK-2 5000m→
Silver91.9%21:46.270
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U11 Women
MK-4 1000m→
Gold96.6%04:17.224
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
4th96.2%07:55.184
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2022
Set in U13 Women
20212 seasons2022
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 10:00.000▲ 12.5 pts since age 1022 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 02:00.000▼ 1.8 pts since age 1419 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:25.431▼ 4.5 pts since age 1415 starts · 4 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 01:36.371▲ 7.1 pts since age 1413 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 01:50.548▲ 5.5 pts since age 1312 starts · 5 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:18.008▲ 3.9 pts since age 1411 starts · 3 seasons2026* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 00:47.424▼ 5.5 pts since age 166 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:38.714▲ 5.4 pts since age 145 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 07:52.1414 starts · 4 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 09:44.0274 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 03:00.0003 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 8000m
PB 02:00:00.0002 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 15000m
PB 01:08:48.090▼ 1.8 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 5000m
PB 17:46.846▲ 3.6 pts since age 162 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 23:21.060▲ 9.7 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 07:55.184▲ 6.8 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 10000mage 142023U1445:52.290 94.0%7th A·24→K-1 18000mage 172026U1801:04:17.000 92.5%19th A·42→K-1 RELAY 600mage 132022U1404:00.0004th A·5→K-2 200mage 152024U1804:00.000 25.0%4th A·10→K-2 1000mage 132022U1403:58.635 98.1%3rd A·9→K-2 15000mage 152024U1501:09:15.820 85.5%12th A·13→K-4 2000mage 152024U1607:39.620 97.8%3rd A·5→MK-1 4000mage 122021U1228:20.650 100.0%1st A·11→MK-1 10000mage 132022U1352:36.300 92.6%1st A·21→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 122021U1203:00.000 66.7%3rd A·4→MK-2 4000mage 122021U12—1st A·6→MK-2 5000mage 112020U1121:46.270 91.9%2nd A·14→MK-4 1000mage 122021U1204:17.224 96.6%1st A·4→PC-2 2000mage 112020U11—1st A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.