Malá Anna Marie
SEZ · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 116
- Finals
- 63
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 18
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
6th76.4%1:02.820
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
20234 seasons2026C-1 500m→
4th83.2%2:42.370
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U18 Women
20234 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
Silver97.7%5:39.060
Final A · Černožický km 2025
Set in U18 Mixed
20234 seasons · best in 20252026C-1 1700m→
4th75.8%12:46.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in Senior Women
C-1 2000m→
20th74.4%12:57.8
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
20243 seasons2026C-1 3000m→
13th85.0%19:21.0
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 3400m→
4th90.4%25:23.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in Senior Women
C-1 4000m→
15th80.1%29:13.7
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U18 Women
C-1 5000m→
11th82.9%32:21.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U18 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20252026C-1 6000m→
16th80.2%38:41.4
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 200m→
9th46.3%1:30.219
Heat 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222023K-1 500m→
8th56.8%3:23.231
Heat 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222023K-1 5000m→
24th43.5%54:20.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U14 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
6th82.8%58.750
Final A · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in Mixed
20232 seasons · best in 20232025C-2 500m→
5th83.1%2:33.416
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U18 Women
20234 seasons2026C-2 5000m→
8th81.8%30:16.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U18 Women
20232 seasons2025IC-4 200m→
Bronze52.3%1:48.780
Final A · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
IC-4 500m→
4th66.0%3:28.040
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 200m
PB 1:02.820▲ 13.6 pts since age 1426 starts · 4 seasonsC-1 500m
PB 2:42.370▲ 6.9 pts since age 1425 starts · 4 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 2:33.416▼ 0.5 pts since age 1417 starts · 4 seasonsC-1 1000m
PB 5:39.060▼ 13.5 pts since age 168 starts · 4 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-2 200m
PB 58.750▼ 9.8 pts since age 148 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 12:57.8▲ 0.5 pts since age 154 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 32:21.1▲ 9.9 pts since age 143 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 1:30.219▼ 4.5 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 3000m
PB 19:21.0▲ 0.3 pts since age 162 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 5000m
PB 30:16.8▲ 8.9 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 3:23.231▲ 2.0 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 1700mage 172026SENIOR12:46.3 75.8%4th A·4→C-1 3400mage 162025SENIOR25:23.3 90.4%4th A·6→C-1 4000mage 162025U1829:13.7 80.1%15th A·17→C-1 6000mage 172026U1838:41.4 80.2%16th A·27→IC-4 200mage 162025SENIOR1:48.780 52.3%3rd A·3→IC-4 500mage 172026SENIOR3:28.040 66.0%4th A·4→K-1 5000mage 132022U1454:20.6 43.5%24th A·24→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.