Malá Eliška
SEZ · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 89
- Finals
- 32
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 22
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
5th41.9%2:05.400
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 500m→
5th49.4%5:03.640
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 200m→
7th70.2%1:00.950
Heat 2 · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U14 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 500m→
1st79.4%2:16.060
Final B · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U14 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 1000m→
12th75.7%5:42.689
Heat 1 · III. ČP mládeže a Nzjun 2024
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 1700m→
15th78.7%11:47.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
16th78.1%11:52.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 3000m→
21st75.2%20:09.1
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 4000m→
25th71.0%27:29.9
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons2025MK-1 200m→
5th77.1%1:09.260
Final B · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
5th78.5%2:43.450
Heat 4 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
14th76.0%6:24.022
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-1 2000m→
12th79.7%13:08.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
17th78.5%17:44.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
7th50.9%1:43.540
Final A · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
C-2 500m→
6th55.3%3:56.900
Final A · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
IC-4 200m→
Bronze52.3%1:48.780
Final A · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
IC-4 500m→
4th66.0%3:28.040
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
K-2 200m→
7th70.4%59.750
Heat 2 · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Women
20232 seasons2024K-2 500m→
7th75.7%2:29.600
Heat 2 · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Women
20232 seasons2024K-2 2000m→
8th83.9%14:34.4
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U12 Women
K-4 500m→
6th72.5%2:31.220
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 2:16.06022 starts · 3 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 1:00.950▲ 1.1 pts since age 1213 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:29.600▼ 1.1 pts since age 125 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 11:52.3▲ 2.3 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 5:42.689▼ 6.5 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 59.750▼ 5.5 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 4000m
PB 27:29.9▼ 0.9 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 6:24.022▲ 9.8 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 200mage 152026U162:05.400 41.9%5th A·5→C-1 500mage 152026U165:03.640 49.4%4th A·4→C-2 200mage 142025SENIOR1:43.540 50.9%7th A·7→C-2 500mage 142025SENIOR3:56.900 55.3%6th A·6→IC-4 200mage 142025SENIOR1:48.780 52.3%3rd A·3→IC-4 500mage 152026SENIOR3:28.040 66.0%4th A·4→K-1 1700mage 142025U1411:47.9 78.7%15th A·2→K-1 3000mage 142025U1420:09.1 75.2%21st A·23→K-2 2000mage 122023U1214:34.4 83.9%8th A·11→K-4 500mage 132024U142:31.220 72.5%6th H·6→MK-1 200mage 122023U121:09.260 77.1%5th B·9→MK-1 500mage 122023U122:43.450 78.5%7th B·9→MK-1 2000mage 122023U1213:08.5 79.7%12th A·24→MK-1 3000mage 112022U1217:44.3 78.5%17th A·21→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.