Malzseniczki Csenge
DKSE Dunaújváros · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 56
- Finals
- 41
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
6th86.6%00:48.973
IV. Előfutam · II. Ifjúsági és U23 Válogató Verseny, 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 500m→
6th94.0%02:02.612
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U15 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 1000m→
2nd93.9%04:15.276
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U15 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
10th92.7%08:48.927
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U15 Women
20243 seasons2026K-1 10000m→
4th98.5%45:15.860
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 15000m→
11th97.2%01:05:24.000
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U15 Women
K-1 18000m→
5th93.7%01:25:07.930
Döntő I. · Maraton Válogató, 2026
Set in U18 Women
MK-1 2000m→
7th94.7%11:34.110
Döntő I. · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 5000m→
13th91.1%25:23.470
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 10000m→
15th92.8%52:58.230
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U13 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
Gold100.0%02:02.760
A Döntő · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U16 Women
K-2 1000m→
Silver97.5%04:27.044
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U15 Women
K-2 2000m→
Bronze99.0%07:54.084
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U15 Women
K-4 1000m→
Silver97.2%03:36.958
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
MK-2 4000m→
8th87.6%26:18.780
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 02:02.612▲ 1.9 pts since age 1411 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:15.276▼ 4.2 pts since age 1411 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 07:00.000▼ 4.1 pts since age 1410 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 11:34.1104 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:27.0442 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 152026U1800:48.973 86.6%6th H·8→K-1 5000mage 132024U13—4th A·7→K-1 10000mage 142025U1445:15.860 98.5%4th A·23→K-1 15000mage 152026U1501:05:24.000 97.2%11th A·23→K-1 18000mage 152026U1801:25:07.930 93.7%5th A·8→K-2 500mage 152026U1602:02.760 100.0%1st A·9→K-2 2000mage 152026U1507:54.084 99.0%3rd A·7→K-4 1000mage 152026U1803:36.958 97.2%2nd A·6→MK-1 4000mage 112022U1112:00.00012th A·16→MK-1 5000mage 122023U1225:23.470 91.1%13th A·22→MK-1 10000mage 132024U1352:58.230 92.8%15th A·35→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 112022U1103:00.0003rd A·4→MK-2 2000mage 112022U11—3rd A·7→MK-2 4000mage 112022U1226:18.780 87.6%8th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.