Maróti Nóra Lilla
BKV Előre SC · 2018 to 2021
- Starts
- 28
- Finals
- 25
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
8th79.4%02:28.350
II. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
4th84.2%04:30.490
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
Bronze91.4%09:41.450
Döntő I. · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Women
20202 seasons2021K-1 8000m→
8th64.4%46:47.620
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton Verseny, 2020
Set in U13 Women
K-1 10000m→
18th86.3%50:53.870
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 2000m→
10th87.7%11:20.470
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Women
20183 seasons · best in 20192020
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
5th84.4%04:40.399
II. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
4th95.8%03:46.623
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Mixed
MK-2 2000m→
6th86.8%10:54.690
Döntő I. · Budapest Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Women
20182 seasons2019MK-2 5000m→
12th86.4%24:07.620
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 08:00.0007 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 11:20.470▲ 15.0 pts since age 117 starts · 3 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 10:54.690▲ 10.3 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 132020U1303:00.000 33.3%3rd A·3→K-1 500mage 142021U1402:28.350 79.4%8th H·8→K-1 1000mage 142021U1404:30.490 84.2%4th A·4→K-1 8000mage 132020U1346:47.620 64.4%3rd A·3→K-1 10000mage 132020U1350:53.870 86.3%18th A·32→K-2 1000mage 142021U1404:40.399 84.4%7th A·7→K-4 1000mage 142021U1403:46.623 95.8%4th A·9→MK-2 5000mage 122019U1224:07.620 86.4%12th A·14→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.