Martochová Eliana
SLH · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 42
- Finals
- 25
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th53.8%1:23.950
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024K-1 500m→
4th76.2%2:34.340
Timed final 1 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-1 2000m→
9th92.5%10:20.7
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 200m→
4th86.4%58.920
Final B · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 500m→
7th91.0%2:31.042
Semi-final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
22nd81.9%12:14.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 2000m→
7th90.3%12:26.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 3000m→
17th90.7%16:08.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
3rd75.7%1:02.480
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 500m→
5th82.2%2:15.100
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-2 1700m→
7th80.3%11:52.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
6th84.8%12:08.600
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
4th67.8%1:15.390
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U12 Men
K-4 2000m→
5th90.0%11:13.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 500m→
5th87.8%2:02.750
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 200m
PB 1:02.480▲ 1.8 pts since age 115 starts · 2 seasons2026* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Timed final 1. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 200m
PB 58.920▲ 1.5 pts since age 115 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 1:23.950▲ 6.2 pts since age 92 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1700m
PB 12:14.3▲ 6.9 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 12:26.92 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
K-1 500mage 122026U122:34.340 76.2%4th A·9→K-1 2000mage 122026U1210:20.7 92.5%9th A·14→K-2 500mage 122026U122:15.100 82.2%8th SF·8→K-2 1700mage 112025U1211:52.5 80.3%7th A·11→K-2 2000mage 122026U1212:08.600 84.8%6th A·6→K-4 200mage 112025U121:15.390 67.8%4th A·4→K-4 2000mage 122026U1211:13.8 90.0%5th A·5→MK-1 500mage 122026U122:31.042 91.0%1st C·9→MK-1 3000mage 122026U1216:08.3 90.7%17th A·35→MK-4 500mage 122026U122:02.750 87.8%5th A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.