Matoušková Viktorie
PPL · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 75
- Finals
- 49
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 26
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
8th67.9%1:04.957
Semi-final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 500m→
6th76.0%2:46.712
Final C · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 1000m→
15th79.6%6:43.122
Heat 1 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 1700m→
9th69.9%13:50.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
C-1 2000m→
26th66.4%14:31.1
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 3000m→
30th72.0%22:50.7
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 5000m→
Bronze89.4%23:46.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U14 Women
C-1 6000m→
26th67.0%46:18.1
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 1000m→
14th65.6%6:24.073
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MC-1 200m→
6th81.8%1:32.150
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 500m→
3rd89.4%3:19.513
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 1000m→
11th85.8%7:18.745
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 2000m→
6th90.1%17:33.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 3000m→
13th82.9%25:59.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
5th69.7%1:07.430
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 500m→
5th76.4%2:40.460
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 1000m→
8th73.1%06:32.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kadaň 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
15th80.5%12:53.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
Bronze61.7%1:33.170
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U12 Men
C-2 500m→
Gold100.0%2:39.960
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026C-2 1700m→
Bronze69.8%18:08.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Men
C-2 3000m→
5th85.2%23:42.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
C-2 5000m→
Silver81.8%21:42.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U14 Men
IC-4 500m→
5th85.2%2:31.655
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-2 500m→
4th78.9%2:22.780
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024K-2 2000m→
8th78.7%11:59.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-2 500m
PB 2:39.96010 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 500m
PB 2:22.780▲ 6.2 pts since age 106 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:40.460▲ 6.3 pts since age 105 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 11:59.2▼ 3.5 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 12:53.8▲ 7.6 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 6:24.073▲ 7.0 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:07.430▲ 3.9 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 200mage 132026U181:04.957 67.9%5th C·9→C-1 500mage 132026U182:46.712 76.0%6th A·7→C-1 1000mage 132026U186:43.122 79.6%15th H·16→C-1 1700mage 132026U1413:50.5 69.9%9th A·10→C-1 2000mage 132026U1814:31.1 66.4%26th A·29→C-1 3000mage 132026U1822:50.7 72.0%30th A·10→C-1 5000mage 132026U1423:46.1 89.4%3rd A·3→C-1 6000mage 132026U1846:18.1 67.0%26th A·27→C-2 200mage 122025U121:33.170 61.7%3rd A·3→C-2 1700mage 122025U1218:08.4 69.8%3rd A·4→C-2 3000mage 122025U1223:42.2 85.2%5th A·5→C-2 5000mage 132026U1421:42.6 81.8%2nd A·3→IC-4 500mage 132026U182:31.655 85.2%5th A·5→MC-1 200mage 122025U121:32.150 81.8%6th A·9→MC-1 500mage 122025U123:19.513 89.4%7th A·10→MC-1 1000mage 122025U127:18.745 85.8%11th A·14→MC-1 2000mage 122025U1217:33.0 90.1%6th A·7→MC-1 3000mage 122025U1225:59.2 82.9%13th A·18→MK-1 1000mage 102023U1206:32.4 73.1%8th A·23→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.