Mohaupt Viktor
SEZ · 2020 to 2026
- Starts
- 60
- Finals
- 54
- Wins
- 8
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 21
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 500m→
Bronze89.4%2:32.390
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U14 Men
C-1 2000m→
Silver65.6%14:37.8
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Men
C-1 4000m→
Silver66.6%29:18.1
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Men
K-1 200m→
1st69.2%1:02.210
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Men
K-1 500m→
1st72.6%2:21.530
Timed final 3 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Men
20212 seasons2022K-1 1000m→
12th80.7%07:49.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U12 Men
K-1 2000m→
17th81.6%13:20.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2021
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 200m→
Silver95.9%1:01.140
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024MC-1 500m→
Silver96.3%2:37.000
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024MC-1 1000m→
Silver96.7%6:21.431
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024MC-1 2000m→
8th84.7%19:24.5
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 500m→
2nd83.9%2:44.219
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 1000m→
6th83.7%05:58.5
Final A · II. NZ RDS a ČP mládeže 2022
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 2000m→
28th77.8%17:12.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 3000m→
12th83.6%16:41.400
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
Gold100.0%1:09.390
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024C-2 500m→
Gold100.0%2:23.500
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Men
20233 seasons · best in 20242025C-2 2000m→
4th86.9%16:56.8
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U12 Men
K-2 200m→
Gold72.8%58.500
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Men
K-2 500m→
2nd75.2%2:13.180
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Men
20212 seasons2022K-2 2000m→
24th78.0%16:01.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MC-1 200m
PB 1:01.1406 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MC-1 500m
PB 2:37.000▲ 12.7 pts since age 116 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 2:23.5005 starts · 3 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-2 200m
PB 1:09.3904 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 500m
PB 2:13.180▼ 1.3 pts since age 94 starts · 2 seasonsMC-1 1000m
PB 6:21.431▲ 11.2 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:21.530▲ 3.5 pts since age 92 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 500mage 132025U142:32.390 89.4%2nd A·7→C-1 2000mage 132025U1414:37.8 65.6%2nd A·8→C-1 4000mage 132025U1429:18.1 66.6%2nd A·8→C-2 2000mage 112023U1216:56.8 86.9%2nd A·2→K-1 200mage 102022U121:02.210 69.2%1st B·6→K-1 1000mage 92021U1207:49.6 80.7%12th A·35→K-1 2000mage 92021U1213:20.9 81.6%2nd A·10→K-2 200mage 102022U1258.500 72.8%1st A·6→K-2 2000mage 82020U1216:01.6 78.0%24th A·29→MC-1 2000mage 112023U1219:24.5 84.7%7th A·7→MK-1 500mage 102022U122:44.219 83.9%3rd A·9→MK-1 1000mage 102022U1205:58.5 83.7%6th A·21→MK-1 2000mage 82020U1217:12.0 77.8%28th A·40→MK-1 3000mage 102022U1216:41.400 83.6%12th A·30→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.