Moldván Léna
Ferencvárosi Torna Club · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 65
- Finals
- 50
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 22
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
7th81.7%00:49.490
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 500m→
5th88.8%02:12.854
II. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U16 Women
20243 seasons2026K-1 1000m→
9th90.9%04:35.398
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U16 Women
K-1 2000m→
13th88.3%10:09.170
Döntő I. · A-Híd Kupa, Öbölkör Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U16 Women
20232 seasons2026K-1 3400m→
8th78.8%20:50.870
Döntő I. · Maraton Válogató, 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 18000m→
8th82.8%01:36:19.530
Döntő I. · Maraton Válogató, 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver87.8%02:59.028
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 2000m→
6th92.5%11:54.100
Döntő I. · A-Híd Kupa, Öbölkör Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 4000m→
10th85.1%30:36.620
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 5000m→
32nd79.8%27:38.020
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
6th87.3%02:01.930
A Döntő · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2024
Set in U14 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20242026K-2 1000m→
Bronze89.2%04:32.699
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025K-2 2000m→
14th86.9%08:47.342
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U15 Women
20233 seasons2025K-2 10000m→
5th94.0%44:23.850
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-2 15000m→
13th91.0%01:04:55.160
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U15 Women
K-4 500m→
4th82.7%01:55.799
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U16 Women
K-4 1000m→
5th92.3%03:54.089
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U14 Mixed
20233 seasons · best in 20242026K-4 2000m→
Silver95.7%08:17.251
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
17th89.7%09:58.283
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Women
MK-2 4000m→
7th87.8%26:13.880
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Women
MK-2 10000m→
17th86.6%51:27.150
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 1000m→
6th84.5%04:38.723
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 02:01.930▼ 0.6 pts since age 148 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 02:12.854▲ 7.8 pts since age 147 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:54.089▲ 16.3 pts since age 137 starts · 3 seasons2026* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 2000m
PB 07:00.000▲ 2.6 pts since age 136 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 08:47.342▲ 1.8 pts since age 134 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:32.699▼ 2.8 pts since age 143 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 11:54.1003 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:00.0002 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 162026U1800:49.490 81.7%7th H·9→K-1 1000mage 162026U1604:35.398 90.9%9th A·9→K-1 3400mage 162026U1820:50.870 78.8%8th A·8→K-1 18000mage 162026U1801:36:19.530 82.8%8th A·9→K-2 10000mage 142024U1444:23.850 94.0%5th A·15→K-2 15000mage 152025U1501:04:55.160 91.0%13th A·15→K-4 500mage 162026U1601:55.799 82.7%2nd A·3→K-4 2000mage 142024U1408:17.251 95.7%2nd A·6→MK-1 4000mage 122022U1230:36.620 85.1%10th A·12→MK-1 5000mage 122022U1227:38.020 79.8%32nd A·38→MK-2 2000mage 122022U1209:58.283 89.7%2nd A·2→MK-2 4000mage 122022U1226:13.880 87.8%7th A·9→MK-2 10000mage 132023U1351:27.150 86.6%17th A·26→MK-4 1000mage 122022U1204:38.723 84.5%6th A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.