Molnár Gréta
Miskolci Vasutas SC · 2011 to 2015
- Starts
- 44
- Finals
- 30
- Wins
- 8
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
Gold92.3%00:47.820
B Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U15 Women
K-1 500m→
3rd89.9%02:10.810
II. Előfutam · Országos Diákolimpia, 2015
Set in U15 Women
K-1 1000m→
9th90.9%04:36.370
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2015
Set in U15 Women
20142 seasons2015K-1 2000m→
7th89.8%10:09.360
II. Előfutam · Országos Diákolimpia, Főiskolai és Egyetemi Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U14 Women
K-1 4000m→
10th91.1%20:55.340
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U14 Women
K-1 10000m→
21st90.2%52:30.320
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold100.0%02:17.560
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2015
Set in U16 Women
20142 seasons2015MK-1 2000m→
5th96.1%11:30.150
A Döntő · Ifjúsági, Serdülő, Kölyök és Gyermek Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U13 Women
20122 seasons2013MK-1 4000m→
10th94.8%23:33.440
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 10000m→
8th95.6%51:29.250
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold100.0%02:55.800
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U13 Women
20122 seasons2013
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
7th94.1%04:19.280
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U14 Women
K-2 5000m→
5th80.4%29:12.000
A Döntő · Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2012
Set in U12 Women
K-4 500m→
Silver98.5%01:49.870
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2015
Set in U16 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Silver98.0%10:18.540
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, Szabó Ferenc Emlékverseny, Főiskolai és Egyetemi Bajnokság, 2012
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
Bronze96.3%08:23.100
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, Szabó Ferenc Emlékverseny, Főiskolai és Egyetemi Bajnokság, 2012
Set in U12 Women
20122 seasons · best in 20122013
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 1000m
PB 04:36.370▲ 2.4 pts since age 144 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:17.560▲ 1.4 pts since age 144 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 11:30.150▲ 2.6 pts since age 124 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:55.800▲ 5.1 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 10:18.5402 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:23.100▲ 3.7 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 152015U1500:47.820 92.3%1st A·8→K-1 500mage 152015U1502:10.810 89.9%7th SF·9→K-1 2000mage 142014U1410:09.360 89.8%15th A·15→K-1 4000mage 142014U1420:55.340 91.1%10th A·32→K-1 10000mage 142014U1452:30.320 90.2%21st A·38→K-2 1000mage 142014U1404:19.280 94.1%6th A·9→K-2 5000mage 122012U1229:12.000 80.4%5th A·5→K-4 500mage 152015U1601:49.870 98.5%2nd A·6→MK-1 4000mage 132013U1323:33.440 94.8%4th A·23→MK-1 10000mage 132013U1351:29.250 95.6%8th A·33→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.