Moučka Boris
SLH · 2026
- Starts
- 19
- Finals
- 17
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 1
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th55.7%1:04.210
Timed final 1 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
K-1 500m→
4th56.6%3:02.200
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
K-1 2000m→
17th75.6%12:14.2
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
Bronze65.0%1:09.590
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 500m→
6th85.4%2:58.642
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 1700m→
28th68.3%14:41.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 2000m→
13th61.3%17:18.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín 2026
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
5th51.5%1:04.890
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
K-2 500m→
Bronze76.8%2:21.010
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 2000m→
Bronze75.2%13:33.700
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-4 2000m→
5th90.0%11:13.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 500m→
5th87.8%2:02.750
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
K-1 200mage 102026U121:04.210 55.7%5th A·9→K-1 500mage 102026U123:02.200 56.6%4th B·9→K-1 2000mage 102026U1212:14.2 75.6%17th A·29→K-2 200mage 102026U121:04.890 51.5%5th A·6→K-2 500mage 102026U122:21.010 76.8%3rd A·8→K-2 2000mage 102026U1213:33.700 75.2%3rd A·3→K-4 2000mage 102026U1211:13.8 90.0%5th A·5→MK-1 200mage 102026U121:09.590 65.0%3rd A·6→MK-1 500mage 102026U122:58.642 85.4%6th B·9→MK-1 1700mage 102026U1214:41.6 68.3%28th A·34→MK-1 2000mage 102026U1217:18.1 61.3%13th A·14→MK-4 500mage 102026U122:02.750 87.8%5th A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.