Mulačová Emma
SKD · 2022 to 2024
- Starts
- 72
- Finals
- 37
- Wins
- 7
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
Silver96.3%52.590
Final A · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2022
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222024C-1 500m→
Gold100.0%2:08.700
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U14 Men
20222 seasons · best in 20222024C-1 1000m→
5th91.8%5:11.37
Semifinal 1 · 2024 Olympic Hopes Regatta (Szeged)
Set in U15 Women
20222 seasons2024C-1 2000m→
Gold100.0%10:54.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U18 Women
C-1 4000m→
6th87.7%28:47.7
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2024
Set in U18 Women
C-1 5000m→
8th90.2%31:38.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U18 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
Gold100.0%51.900
Final A · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2022
Set in U16 Women
C-2 500m→
Silver91.3%2:21.715
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U18 Women
20222 seasons2024C-2 5000m→
Silver99.6%26:26.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U18 Women
IC-4 200m→
5th93.0%46.79
Final A · 2024 Olympic Hopes Regatta (Szeged)
Set in U17 Women
IC-4 500m→
2nd92.7%2:06.92
Semifinal 1 · 2024 Olympic Hopes Regatta (Szeged)
Set in U17 Women
20222 seasons2024IC-4 1000m→
8th92.7%4:26.14
Final A · 2024 Olympic Hopes Regatta (Szeged)
Set in U17 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 200m
PB 52.590▼ 9.6 pts since age 1319 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 500m
PB 2:08.70013 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 2:21.715▼ 1.0 pts since age 1310 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 1000m
PB 5:11.37▼ 0.3 pts since age 138 starts · 2 seasonsIC-4 500m
PB 2:06.92▼ 3.7 pts since age 135 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 2000mage 152024U1810:54.0 100.0%1st A·5→C-1 4000mage 152024U1828:47.7 87.7%6th A·19→C-1 5000mage 132022U1831:38.1 90.2%8th A·8→C-2 200mage 132022U1851.900 100.0%1st A·3→C-2 5000mage 132022U1826:26.6 99.6%2nd A·5→IC-4 200mage 152024U1746.79 93.0%5th A·8→IC-4 1000mage 152024U174:26.14 92.7%8th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.