Mušková Kristýna
SOP · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 104
- Finals
- 49
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 22
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
1st92.3%47.500
Heat 2 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
1st90.2%1:56.950
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
9th88.8%5:11.707
Heat 1 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
15th78.3%10:49.8
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 3000m→
15th83.7%16:23.3
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
Bronze96.8%17:42.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
19th80.5%33:13.9
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
7th93.8%53.500
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons2025MK-1 500m→
3rd94.2%2:08.430
Semi-final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2025MK-1 1000m→
13th90.5%5:32.605
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2025MK-1 1700m→
13th87.8%11:29.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
8th84.4%12:56.5
Final A · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025MK-1 3000m→
15th86.5%20:23.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
Bronze73.7%3:36.930
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 200m→
5th77.8%44.950
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
20243 seasons2026K-2 500m→
Bronze86.7%2:12.450
Final A · Černožický km 2025
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20252026K-2 1700m→
8th88.6%10:46.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
Silver99.1%10:33.4
Final A · Černožický km 2025
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2025K-2 3000m→
5th91.4%17:16.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
12th85.4%25:57.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
4th78.1%45.070
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
20243 seasons2026K-4 500m→
Silver96.4%1:51.342
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:12.450▲ 11.8 pts since age 1120 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:08.430▲ 5.3 pts since age 1113 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 200m
PB 53.50010 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 1:51.342▲ 5.7 pts since age 128 starts · 2 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 200m
PB 44.950▲ 7.8 pts since age 126 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 2000m
PB 12:56.5▲ 18.5 pts since age 104 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 5:11.707▲ 18.6 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 10:33.4▲ 18.6 pts since age 103 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 45.0703 starts · 3 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 1000m
PB 5:32.6053 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
C-2 500mage 132026U143:36.930 73.7%3rd A·3→K-1 200mage 132026U1447.500 92.3%3rd A·8→K-1 500mage 132026U141:56.950 90.2%6th A·9→K-1 2000mage 132026U1410:49.8 78.3%15th A·20→K-1 3000mage 132026U1416:23.3 83.7%15th A·37→K-1 5000mage 132026U1417:42.1 96.8%3rd A·11→K-1 6000mage 132026U1433:13.9 80.5%19th A·29→K-2 1700mage 122025U1210:46.2 88.6%8th A·17→K-2 3000mage 122025U1217:16.6 91.4%5th A·13→K-2 5000mage 132026U1425:57.7 85.4%12th A·25→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1211:29.1 87.8%13th A·36→MK-1 3000mage 122025U1220:23.6 86.5%15th A·16→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.