Mušková Šárka
SOP · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 154
- Finals
- 59
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
4th95.6%45.890
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U16 Women
20224 seasons2026K-1 500m→
2nd95.6%1:58.650
Semi-final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U14 Women
20224 seasons · best in 20252026K-1 1000m→
4th96.1%4:24.495
Semi-final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U16 Women
20243 seasons2026K-1 1700m→
7th93.6%09:55.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
20th87.7%09:39.9
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U16 Women
20243 seasons2026K-1 3000m→
16th88.7%15:28.0
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U16 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 4000m→
14th80.9%24:08.0
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons2025K-1 5000m→
9th92.4%25:35.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U16 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 6000m→
16th89.8%29:46.7
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U16 Women
MK-1 200m→
6th75.7%1:06.180
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
7th86.0%2:43.010
Semi-final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
9th85.2%05:36.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kadaň 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
14th78.2%13:23.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
20th71.7%19:24.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
5th77.8%44.950
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
20225 seasons2026K-2 500m→
1st89.1%1:59.942
Final B · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U16 Women
20234 seasons2026K-2 2000m→
9th85.2%12:02.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2023
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
7th83.9%24:42.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026K-4 200m→
Bronze77.5%44.810
Timed final 1 · Černožický km 2025
Set in U14 Mixed
20242 seasons2025K-4 500m→
4th98.0%1:48.817
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U16 Women
20243 seasons2026
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 1:58.650▲ 6.9 pts since age 1340 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2024* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 1:59.942▲ 7.7 pts since age 1335 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2025* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 45.890▲ 14.5 pts since age 1417 starts · 4 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2025* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 1000m
PB 4:24.495▲ 16.9 pts since age 1312 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 1:48.817▲ 12.0 pts since age 137 starts · 3 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 200m
PB 44.950▲ 14.1 pts since age 115 starts · 5 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:39.9▲ 5.4 pts since age 134 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 5000m
PB 25:35.8▲ 6.4 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 44.810▲ 7.0 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 3000m
PB 15:28.0▲ 1.2 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 4000m
PB 24:08.0▲ 5.6 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 5000m
PB 24:42.5▲ 5.7 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1700mage 142025U1409:55.4 93.6%7th A·14→K-1 6000mage 152026U1629:46.7 89.8%16th A·22→K-2 2000mage 122023U1212:02.5 85.2%9th A·11→MK-1 200mage 122023U121:06.180 75.7%8th B·9→MK-1 500mage 122023U122:43.010 86.0%5th B·9→MK-1 1000mage 122023U1205:36.7 85.2%9th A·19→MK-1 2000mage 122023U1213:23.7 78.2%14th A·24→MK-1 3000mage 112022U1219:24.7 71.7%20th A·21→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.