Nagy Lívia
Körös Kajak SE · 2020 to 2024
- Starts
- 44
- Finals
- 43
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
8th76.8%02:35.450
A Döntő · Vajda Attila Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Vajda A. és Kökény R. Reg. Akadémiai Kupa (kenu), 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
9th76.8%05:16.152
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
29th83.1%10:38.683
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-1 10000m→
30th70.8%57:40.900
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
20th63.2%15:34.285
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U10 Women
MK-1 5000m→
22nd63.7%34:04.460
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U11 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
4th72.1%05:18.117
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U11 Mixed
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th82.9%02:35.740
A Döntő · Vajda Attila Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Vajda A. és Kökény R. Reg. Akadémiai Kupa (kenu), 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
4th85.4%09:32.112
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U13 Women
20232 seasons · best in 20232024K-2 10000m→
Bronze86.1%51:38.720
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U13 Women
K-4 1000m→
4th92.4%03:53.701
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U14 Mixed
MK-2 2000m→
16th85.6%10:25.089
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2022
Set in U12 Women
20203 seasons2022MK-2 5000m→
7th88.0%23:14.360
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 1000m→
4th88.5%04:29.844
Döntő I. · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U13 Mixed
20222 seasons2023MK-4 2000m→
Bronze93.9%09:15.859
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Women
20212 seasons2022
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-2 2000m
PB 05:00.00012 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 2000m
PB 05:00.0006 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 09:32.112▼ 0.8 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 06:00.0003 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 04:29.844▲ 0.9 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142024U1402:35.450 76.8%8th A·9→K-1 1000mage 142024U1405:16.152 76.8%9th H·9→K-1 2000mage 142024U1406:00.0004th A·5→K-1 10000mage 142024U1457:40.900 70.8%30th A·32→K-2 500mage 132023U1402:35.740 82.9%5th A·6→K-2 1000mage 142024U14—5th A·6→K-2 10000mage 132023U1351:38.720 86.1%3rd A·3→K-4 1000mage 142024U1403:53.701 92.4%4th A·8→MK-1 5000mage 112021U1134:04.460 63.7%22nd A·22→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 102020U1105:18.117 72.1%4th A·4→MK-2 5000mage 122022U1223:14.360 88.0%7th A·18→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.