Nagy Luca
Tiszaújvárosi KKSE · 2017 to 2021
- Starts
- 57
- Finals
- 47
- Wins
- 10
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 17
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
7th86.4%02:21.442
III. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
9th91.0%04:35.668
I. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
Silver93.8%08:44.150
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U13 Women
20202 seasons · best in 20202021K-1 8000m→
4th89.6%33:37.470
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton Verseny, 2020
Set in U13 Women
K-1 10000m→
6th96.8%44:26.980
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U14 Women
20202 seasons2021K-1 RELAY 600m→
4th94.0%02:50.210
Döntő I. · A-Híd, Lágymányosi Kupa, 2020
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
4th88.9%11:31.400
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2017
Set in U10 Women
MK-1 5000m→
Gold88.1%25:55.000
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U10 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Silver99.7%04:00.760
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Gold89.4%06:45.910
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U11 Women
20172 seasons2018
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
4th97.4%04:00.472
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U14 Women
20202 seasons · best in 20202021K-2 2000m→
11th93.9%09:17.782
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
Silver98.0%03:43.116
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
4th97.5%08:35.140
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U11 Women
20173 seasons · best in 20182019MK-2 5000m→
Gold95.9%21:24.460
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U11 Women
20182 seasons · best in 20182019MK-4 2000m→
8th93.5%08:56.620
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2017
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 07:00.000▼ 8.1 pts since age 139 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:00.472▲ 0.9 pts since age 138 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 08:35.140▲ 7.6 pts since age 107 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 1200m
PB 06:45.910▼ 3.5 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 10000m
PB 44:26.980▲ 0.9 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 5000m
PB 21:24.460▲ 0.2 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142021U1402:21.442 86.4%2nd A·9→K-1 1000mage 142021U1404:35.668 91.0%7th A·9→K-1 8000mage 132020U1333:37.470 89.6%4th A·8→K-1 RELAY 600mage 132020U1402:50.210 94.0%4th A·5→K-2 2000mage 142021U1409:17.782 93.9%11th A·18→K-4 1000mage 142021U1403:43.116 98.0%1st A·6→MK-1 2000mage 102017U1011:31.400 88.9%1st A·9→MK-1 5000mage 102017U1025:55.000 88.1%1st A·17→MK-1 6000mage 112018U11—2nd A·14→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 122019U1204:00.760 99.7%2nd A·5→MK-4 2000mage 102017U1208:56.620 93.5%8th A·16→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.