Němčáková Julie
PRV · 2021 to 2026
- Starts
- 166
- Finals
- 99
- Wins
- 24
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 25
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
Gold100.0%48.980
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U18 Women
20243 seasons2026C-1 500m→
4th98.9%2:20.774
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
20243 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
4th97.2%5:08.109
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
20243 seasons2026C-1 2000m→
Gold100.0%08:56.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U18 Women
20243 seasons2026C-1 3000m→
Silver98.2%16:45.3
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 4000m→
5th93.4%25:04.7
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U18 Women
C-1 5000m→
Bronze98.8%28:18.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 6000m→
Gold100.0%31:01.0
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 200m→
5th73.9%1:00.230
Timed final 2 · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-1 500m→
5th78.9%2:34.290
Timed final 2 · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-1 1000m→
9th81.0%07:46.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U12 Women
K-1 2000m→
8th89.3%09:15.6
Final A · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20212 seasons2023MK-1 200m→
3rd89.6%54.260
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
2nd92.6%2:31.410
Heat 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U12 Women
20213 seasons2023MK-1 1000m→
7th91.2%5:19.988
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-1 2000m→
11th77.5%12:26.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2023
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
4th90.0%38.000
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in Mixed
20243 seasons · best in 20242026C-2 500m→
Silver94.7%1:44.640
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U18 Mixed
20243 seasons2026C-2 5000m→
Gold100.0%24:45.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U18 Women
IC-4 200m→
Gold100.0%56.840
Final A · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
IC-4 500m→
Gold100.0%1:59.896
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in Senior Women
20243 seasons2026K-2 200m→
4th83.3%47.010
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2025
Set in Senior Mixed
20233 seasons · best in 20252026K-2 500m→
Bronze87.3%2:08.670
Final A · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20213 seasons2023K-2 2000m→
Silver99.7%12:15.6
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
5th79.8%54.070
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 200m
PB 48.980▲ 16.5 pts since age 1333 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 500m
PB 2:20.774▲ 12.3 pts since age 1327 starts · 3 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 1:44.640▼ 2.3 pts since age 1322 starts · 3 seasonsC-2 200m
PB 38.000▲ 6.5 pts since age 1314 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 1000m
PB 5:08.109▲ 8.8 pts since age 1310 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:31.410▲ 6.7 pts since age 107 starts · 3 seasons2023* fastest time in Heat 4, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 2000m
PB 08:56.46 starts · 3 seasonsIC-4 500m
PB 1:59.8966 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:08.670▲ 12.1 pts since age 116 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 200m
PB 47.010▼ 3.5 pts since age 125 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 5:19.988▲ 7.2 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:15.6▼ 0.7 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 3000m
PB 16:45.3▲ 8.0 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 28:18.5▲ 4.4 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 4000mage 142025U1825:04.7 93.4%5th A·17→C-1 6000mage 152026U1831:01.0 100.0%1st A·27→C-2 5000mage 142025U1824:45.5 100.0%1st A·9→IC-4 200mage 142025SENIOR56.840 100.0%1st A·3→K-1 200mage 122023U121:00.230 73.9%5th B·8→K-1 500mage 122023U122:34.290 78.9%5th B·8→K-1 1000mage 102021U1207:46.6 81.0%9th A·27→K-2 2000mage 122023U1212:15.6 99.7%2nd A·11→K-4 200mage 132024SENIOR54.070 79.8%5th A·7→MK-1 200mage 122023U1254.260 89.6%5th A·9→MK-1 2000mage 122023U1212:26.4 77.5%6th A·23→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.