Němeček Lukáš
MOD · 2014 to 2019
- Starts
- 38
- Finals
- 4
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
7th80.2%55.260
Heat 6 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U14 Men
K-1 500m→
6th68.7%2:34.234
Heat 8 · II. Nominační závod 2019
Set in U14 Men
K-1 1000m→
6th69.2%5:49.007
Heat 7 · II. Nominační závod 2019
Set in U14 Men
K-1 2000m→
18th85.0%12:51,2
Final · MČR - 5 km ÚSTÍ n.L. 2017
Set in U12 Men
K-1 3600m→
20th82.1%24:08,5
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
4th78.9%1:01.070
Heat 6 · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2018
Set in U12 Men
20154 seasons2018MK-1 500m→
4th79.2%2:50.626
Heat 5 · Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 2017
Set in U12 Men
20163 seasons · best in 20172018
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
4th55.9%1:03.450
Heat 3 · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2018
Set in U12 Men
20144 seasons2018K-2 500m→
1st68.7%2:22.156
Final B · II. Nominační závod 2018
Set in U12 Men
20144 seasons · best in 20182019K-2 1000m→
7th68.9%5:04.620
Heat 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U14 Men
K-2 3600m→
26th75.7%23:40,1
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 200m
PB 1:01.070▲ 16.1 pts since age 912 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:22.156▲ 15.4 pts since age 810 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 1:03.450▲ 9.6 pts since age 84 starts · 4 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:50.626▲ 4.3 pts since age 104 starts · 3 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 132019U1455.260 80.2%7th H·9→K-1 500mage 132019U142:34.234 68.7%6th H·8→K-1 1000mage 132019U145:49.007 69.2%6th H·8→K-1 2000mage 112017U1212:51,2 85.0%18th A·37→K-1 3600mage 102016U1224:08,5 82.1%20th A·37→K-2 1000mage 132019U145:04.620 68.9%7th H·8→K-2 3600mage 102016U1223:40,1 75.7%26th A·14→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.