Neradilová Markéta
PRV · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 93
- Finals
- 50
- Wins
- 7
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 26
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
5th75.7%58.227
Semi-final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 500m→
5th81.6%2:35.319
Final B · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 1000m→
12th87.9%5:40.739
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 2000m→
Bronze83.6%10:41.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U14 Women
C-1 3000m→
24th77.9%21:07.3
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 5000m→
7th84.2%33:12.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
C-1 6000m→
22nd75.0%41:20.5
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 200m→
5th67.4%1:07.040
Timed final 2 · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-1 500m→
6th59.4%3:10.310
Timed final 1 · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-1 1000m→
10th67.4%6:13.727
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Women
K-1 2000m→
15th79.9%12:32.0
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
MC-1 3000m→
18th56.2%38:19.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
2nd82.0%1:01.230
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2025MK-1 500m→
5th87.0%2:36.867
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons2025MK-1 1000m→
17th88.0%5:42.351
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
4th92.2%9:19.800
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2025
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2025
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
Gold100.0%51.730
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
C-2 500m→
Bronze79.2%2:05.140
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
IC-4 200m→
Gold100.0%47.850
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
IC-4 500m→
Gold100.0%2:17.290
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
K-2 200m→
3rd62.7%1:02.420
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2025
Set in U14 Mixed
20233 seasons2025K-2 500m→
4th77.7%2:28.676
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons2025K-2 2000m→
19th80.8%16:35.1
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U12 Women
K-2 3000m→
8th87.5%18:03.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
Silver74.2%58.170
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-4 500m→
4th89.9%2:15.942
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 200m
PB 1:01.230▲ 10.7 pts since age 1013 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 1:02.420▼ 2.1 pts since age 108 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 1:40.000▼ 13.6 pts since age 118 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 9:19.800▲ 5.7 pts since age 116 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:36.867▲ 7.6 pts since age 115 starts · 2 seasons2025* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
One season only
C-1 200mage 132026U1858.227 75.7%1st A·7→C-1 500mage 132026U182:35.319 81.6%1st A·7→C-1 1000mage 132026U185:40.739 87.9%12th A·20→C-1 2000mage 132026U1410:41.6 83.6%3rd A·11→C-1 3000mage 132026U1821:07.3 77.9%24th A·10→C-1 5000mage 132026U1433:12.8 84.2%7th A·16→C-1 6000mage 132026U1841:20.5 75.0%22nd A·27→C-2 200mage 132026SENIOR51.730 100.0%1st A·6→C-2 500mage 132026U182:05.140 79.2%1st A·5→IC-4 200mage 132026SENIOR47.850 100.0%1st A·3→IC-4 500mage 132026SENIOR2:17.290 100.0%1st A·4→K-1 200mage 112024U121:07.040 67.4%5th B·7→K-1 500mage 112024U123:10.310 59.4%6th A·6→K-1 1000mage 112024U126:13.727 67.4%10th A·14→K-1 2000mage 112024U1212:32.0 79.9%15th A·19→K-2 2000mage 102023U1216:35.1 80.8%19th A·23→K-2 3000mage 122025U1218:03.7 87.5%8th A·13→K-4 200mage 112024U1258.170 74.2%2nd A·3→K-4 500mage 122025U122:15.942 89.9%4th A·7→MC-1 3000mage 122025U1238:19.4 56.2%18th A·18→MK-1 1000mage 122025U125:42.351 88.0%17th A·8→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.