Nesvačilová Tina
TYN · 2021 to 2025
- Starts
- 90
- Finals
- 48
- Wins
- 11
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
1st80.9%51.275
Final B · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons2025K-1 500m→
3rd95.4%2:17.013
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons2025K-1 1000m→
5th84.3%4:48.043
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
20213 seasons2025K-1 2000m→
Silver90.7%10:44.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2025
Set in U14 Women
20212 seasons2025K-1 3000m→
10th86.2%17:34.8
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 4000m→
6th84.6%23:04.1
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
10th82.8%27:08.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
9th88.0%53.400
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 500m→
2nd99.1%2:03.750
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Women
20223 seasons2024MK-1 1000m→
3rd98.3%5:10.697
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Women
20223 seasons2024MK-1 2000m→
7th93.4%11:06.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 3000m→
9th83.7%16:37.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
1st96.4%49.010
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2023
Set in U12 Women
20223 seasons · best in 20232024K-2 500m→
Gold100.0%1:52.700
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Women
20224 seasons · best in 20242025K-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%09:26.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024K-2 3000m→
6th91.0%14:40.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
Gold88.1%23:31.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
Gold82.0%51.930
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Women
K-4 500m→
4th91.2%1:58.184
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 1:52.700▼ 9.6 pts since age 1219 starts · 4 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:03.75012 starts · 3 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2024* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 500m
PB 2:17.01310 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 200m
PB 53.400▲ 9.0 pts since age 119 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 51.275▲ 10.6 pts since age 107 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 4:48.043▲ 17.0 pts since age 94 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 10:44.7▲ 17.8 pts since age 94 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 49.010▼ 7.8 pts since age 114 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 1000m
PB 5:10.697▲ 12.4 pts since age 114 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2024* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 2000m
PB 09:26.23 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 11:06.73 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
K-1 3000mage 132025U1417:34.8 86.2%10th A·23→K-1 4000mage 132025U1423:04.1 84.6%6th A·28→K-1 5000mage 132025U1427:08.6 82.8%10th A·28→K-2 3000mage 102022U1214:40.7 91.0%6th A·10→K-2 5000mage 132025U1423:31.9 88.1%1st A·17→K-4 200mage 122024U1251.930 82.0%1st A·8→K-4 500mage 132025U141:58.184 91.2%4th A·9→MK-1 3000mage 102022U1216:37.8 83.7%9th A·27→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.