Neszmélyi Zsuzsanna Eszter
Budapesti Honvéd SE · 2016 to 2019
- Starts
- 43
- Finals
- 34
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 17
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th87.2%00:47.674
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
K-1 500m→
5th88.0%02:06.166
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
K-1 1000m→
Bronze91.3%03:48.460
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
20182 seasons2019K-1 2000m→
4th98.0%09:03.260
Döntő I. · Budapesti Diák Kupa, 2019
Set in U15 Women
20182 seasons2019K-1 6000m→
8th92.9%44:08.430
A Döntő · Népszerűsítő Maraton, 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-1 10000m→
22nd89.6%48:08.060
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold100.0%02:26.380
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
MK-1 2000m→
7th98.2%10:33.680
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2017
Set in U13 Women
20162 seasons2017MK-1 4000m→
5th96.5%22:07.860
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 10000m→
20th80.9%59:58.120
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold97.9%02:56.950
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Bronze96.5%06:02.400
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
Silver96.7%03:37.620
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
20172 seasons2019K-2 2000m→
Gold92.3%09:20.250
Döntő I. · Budapesti Diák Kupa, 2019
Set in U16 Women
K-4 1000m→
5th95.1%04:01.140
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2017
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Bronze93.3%09:54.190
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Women
MK-2 5000m→
19th84.8%23:18.380
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 09:03.260▲ 5.8 pts since age 146 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 10:33.680▲ 16.4 pts since age 125 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 03:48.460▲ 4.1 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 03:37.620▼ 1.6 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 152019U1500:47.674 87.2%6th A·9→K-1 500mage 152019U1502:06.166 88.0%8th A·9→K-1 6000mage 142018U1444:08.430 92.9%8th A·18→K-1 10000mage 142018U1448:08.060 89.6%22nd A·33→K-1 RELAY 600mage 152019U1602:26.380 100.0%1st A·9→K-2 2000mage 152019U1609:20.250 92.3%1st A·2→K-4 1000mage 132017U1404:01.140 95.1%5th A·9→MK-1 4000mage 132017U1322:07.860 96.5%5th A·20→MK-1 10000mage 132017U1359:58.120 80.9%20th A·22→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132017U1302:56.950 97.9%1st A·7→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122016U1206:02.400 96.5%2nd A·8→MK-2 2000mage 122016U1209:54.190 93.3%3rd A·5→MK-2 5000mage 122016U1223:18.380 84.8%19th A·25→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.