Neumanová Natálie
KKK · 2018 to 2026
- Starts
- 278
- Finals
- 130
- Wins
- 11
- Seasons
- 9
- Events
- 34
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
Silver96.1%49.930
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
20225 seasons2026C-1 500m→
Gold100.0%2:15.090
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U18 Women
20234 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
Bronze98.0%5:05.463
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
20243 seasons2026C-1 2000m→
4th92.0%10:29.2
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
20243 seasons2026C-1 3000m→
Silver98.6%18:00.0
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2025
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026C-1 3400m→
Gold100.0%22:57.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in Senior Women
C-1 4000m→
6th92.1%25:26.4
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U18 Women
20242 seasons2025C-1 5000m→
4th95.8%27:59.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026C-1 6000m→
6th95.2%32:34.9
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 200m→
3rd91.1%46.750
Semi-final 3 · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2022
Set in U14 Women
20194 seasons · best in 20222023K-1 500m→
4th92.6%2:11.370
Heat 2 · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U16 Women
20194 seasons2023K-1 1000m→
Bronze90.9%04:20.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kadaň 2023
Set in U16 Women
K-1 2000m→
15th90.2%09:49.2
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U16 Women
20192 seasons2023K-1 3000m→
9th98.2%07:51.1
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-1 4000m→
9th94.5%21:11.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U14 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212023K-1 5000m→
15th86.2%20:44.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U14 Women
20213 seasons · best in 20212023MK-1 200m→
3rd90.5%57.320
Semi-final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2020
Set in U12 Women
20183 seasons2020MK-1 500m→
2nd92.1%2:31.515
Heat 1 · II. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
20192 seasons2020MK-1 1000m→
13th93.1%05:14.4
Final A · II. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
20182 seasons2020MK-1 2000m→
9th95.1%14:13.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
Silver92.2%49.522
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U18 Women
20215 seasons · best in 20252026C-2 500m→
Gold100.0%2:10.900
Final A · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
20216 seasons · best in 20252026C-2 2000m→
5th86.9%16:31.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U12 Men
C-2 5000m→
Bronze96.0%25:47.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U18 Women
IC-4 200m→
5th93.0%46.79
Final A · 2024 Olympic Hopes Regatta (Szeged)
Set in U17 Women
IC-4 500m→
Gold100.0%2:00.470
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in Senior Women
20224 seasons · best in 20252026IC-4 1000m→
8th92.7%4:26.14
Final A · 2024 Olympic Hopes Regatta (Szeged)
Set in U17 Women
K-2 200m→
5th94.3%43.340
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
20194 seasons2026K-2 500m→
4th93.9%1:59.560
Final A · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U16 Women
20187 seasons · best in 20232026K-2 1000m→
Silver99.2%04:31.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2020
Set in U12 Women
20192 seasons2020K-2 2000m→
Bronze98.7%12:30.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U12 Women
20192 seasons2020K-2 5000m→
7th90.2%19:48.700
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2021
Set in U14 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212023K-4 200m→
Bronze92.7%45.640
Final A · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in Women
20232 seasons · best in 20232026K-4 500m→
6th94.9%1:53.547
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U16 Women
20213 seasons2023
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year is estimated from the age classes raced, so an age marked ~ can be one year high for an athlete who always raced up.
C-1 500m
PB 2:15.090▲ 19.7 pts since age ~1535 starts · 4 seasonsC-1 200m
PB 49.930▲ 18.9 pts since age ~1433 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2024* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 1:59.560▲ 12.3 pts since age ~1031 starts · 7 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 200m
PB 46.750▲ 9.8 pts since age ~1125 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:11.370▲ 18.2 pts since age ~1123 starts · 4 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 2:10.900▲ 1.0 pts since age ~1619 starts · 6 seasons▽ 3 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-2 200m
PB 49.522▼ 5.0 pts since age ~1412 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
IC-4 500m
PB 2:00.470▼ 5.5 pts since age ~1410 starts · 4 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 57.320▲ 6.6 pts since age ~119 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2020* fastest time in Semi-final 3, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 1000m
PB 5:05.463▲ 6.3 pts since age ~168 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:31.515▲ 6.8 pts since age ~117 starts · 2 seasons2020* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 200m
PB 43.340▲ 3.9 pts since age ~146 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2022* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 500m
PB 1:53.547▲ 1.5 pts since age ~136 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 5000m
PB 20:44.5▲ 5.9 pts since age ~134 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 10:29.2▲ 4.1 pts since age ~163 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 12:30.83 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 3000m
PB 18:00.0▼ 14.5 pts since age ~172 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 4000m
PB 25:26.4▲ 6.8 pts since age ~162 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 27:59.1▼ 1.6 pts since age ~172 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:49.2▲ 4.5 pts since age ~112 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 4000m
PB 21:11.8▼ 3.1 pts since age ~132 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:31.4▲ 14.4 pts since age ~112 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 5000m
PB 19:48.700▲ 4.3 pts since age ~132 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 45.6402 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 1000m
PB 05:14.4▲ 10.4 pts since age ~102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 3400mage ~172025SENIOR22:57.2 100.0%1st A·6→C-1 6000mage ~182026U1832:34.9 95.2%6th A·27→C-2 2000mage ~122020U1216:31.0 86.9%5th A·6→C-2 5000mage ~172025U1825:47.4 96.0%3rd A·9→IC-4 200mage ~162024U1746.79 93.0%5th A·8→IC-4 1000mage ~162024U174:26.14 92.7%8th A·9→K-1 1000mage ~152023U1604:20.3 90.9%3rd A·16→K-1 3000mage ~112019U1207:51.1 98.2%9th A·28→MK-1 2000mage ~122020U1214:13.8 95.1%9th A·24→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.