Nováková Rozárie
ONV · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 59
- Finals
- 43
- Wins
- 8
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
Gold81.2%51.960
Timed final 1 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 500m→
1st79.7%2:27.540
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
Bronze99.4%09:37.6
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 200m→
Bronze97.8%52.090
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 500m→
2nd93.9%2:26.396
Semi-final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 1000m→
9th81.0%6:11.638
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
16th86.3%11:37.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 2000m→
6th95.6%09:22.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 3000m→
6th95.3%15:21.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
Gold84.8%48.150
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 500m→
4th94.8%1:57.210
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
5th92.7%09:42.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 2000m→
4th89.5%11:08.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 3000m→
6th91.6%14:21.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
Gold84.1%46.730
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-4 500m→
Gold88.9%2:11.810
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-4 2000m→
Bronze95.5%10:35.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 200m→
Gold100.0%00:29.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 500m→
Gold100.0%1:47.820
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 200m
PB 52.090▲ 18.3 pts since age 119 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 1:57.210▲ 16.2 pts since age 118 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 09:22.9▲ 12.1 pts since age 116 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 48.150▼ 2.9 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:26.396▲ 14.6 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasons2026* fastest time in Semi-final 3, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 2000m
PB 11:08.1▼ 2.2 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 51.960▲ 8.0 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:27.540▲ 8.2 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:37.6▲ 16.7 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1700m
PB 09:42.9▲ 0.1 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1700m
PB 11:37.0▲ 4.9 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-2 3000mage 122026U1214:21.5 91.6%6th A·18→K-4 200mage 122026U1246.730 84.1%1st A·4→K-4 500mage 122026U122:11.810 88.9%1st A·5→K-4 2000mage 122026U1210:35.2 95.5%3rd A·5→MK-1 1000mage 112025U126:11.638 81.0%9th A·15→MK-1 3000mage 122026U1215:21.5 95.3%6th A·35→MK-4 200mage 122026U1200:29.9 100.0%1st A·3→MK-4 500mage 122026U121:47.820 100.0%1st A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.