Novotná Viktorie
KAD · 2026
- Starts
- 14
- Finals
- 12
- Wins
- 3
- Seasons
- 1
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
1st55.7%1:15.840
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-1 500m→
1st58.7%3:20.250
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-1 2000m→
17th75.6%12:39.4
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 200m→
Silver63.6%1:15.060
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
Silver70.4%2:53.500
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
Silver67.8%14:47.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
Gold70.9%13:50.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
5th55.5%1:13.600
Timed final 1 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-2 500m→
4th67.8%2:39.010
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
Gold74.4%13:10.4
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
6th53.9%1:00.710
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
K-1 200mage 82026U121:15.840 55.7%1st B·6→K-1 500mage 82026U123:20.250 58.7%1st B·5→K-1 2000mage 82026U1212:39.4 75.6%17th A·24→K-2 200mage 82026U121:13.600 55.5%5th A·5→K-2 500mage 82026U122:39.010 67.8%1st A·3→K-2 2000mage 82026U1213:10.4 74.4%1st A·4→K-4 200mage 82026U121:00.710 53.9%6th A·6→MK-1 200mage 82026U121:15.060 63.6%2nd A·5→MK-1 500mage 82026U122:53.500 70.4%2nd A·3→MK-1 1700mage 82026U1214:47.8 67.8%2nd A·5→MK-1 2000mage 82026U1213:50.9 70.9%1st A·2→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.