Nyári Sára Panna
Patent Győr · 2021 to 2025
- Starts
- 38
- Finals
- 34
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
6th81.1%04:59.357
IV. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
6th97.2%09:57.370
Döntő I. · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2023
Set in U13 Women
K-1 10000m→
9th88.3%46:14.190
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-1 15000m→
18th86.2%01:11:56.000
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U15 Women
MK-1 2000m→
5th81.5%11:48.420
Döntő I. · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2021
Set in U11 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Gold66.7%03:00.000
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U11 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
Silver85.4%02:10.560
A Döntő · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
8th92.1%09:01.942
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-2 10000m→
8th90.9%45:36.090
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
7th83.2%02:07.867
A Döntő · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
5th91.3%04:03.013
I. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-4 2000m→
Bronze90.4%08:17.180
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
11th92.8%09:38.319
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Women
20212 seasons2022MK-4 1000m→
4th94.4%04:25.070
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Women
20212 seasons2022MK-4 2000m→
12th83.6%09:06.645
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2022
Set in U12 Women
20212 seasons2022MK-4 5000m→
Silver98.8%19:55.090
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U12 Women
20212 seasons2022
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 09:00.0006 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-2 2000m
PB 09:38.319▲ 4.3 pts since age 116 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 06:00.0005 starts · 4 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 04:25.070▲ 12.0 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 09:06.645▲ 2.0 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 5000m
PB 19:55.090▲ 13.8 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142024U1404:59.357 81.1%6th H·9→K-1 5000mage 142024U14—15th A·25→K-1 8000mage 152025U15—10th A·18→K-1 10000mage 142024U1446:14.190 88.3%9th A·32→K-1 15000mage 152025U1501:11:56.000 86.2%18th A·31→K-2 500mage 132023U1402:10.560 85.4%2nd A·7→K-2 2000mage 142024U1409:01.942 92.1%8th A·14→K-2 10000mage 132023U1445:36.090 90.9%8th A·19→K-4 500mage 132023U1402:07.867 83.2%7th A·8→K-4 1000mage 142024U1404:03.013 91.3%5th H·7→K-4 2000mage 142024U1408:17.180 90.4%3rd A·4→MK-1 5000mage 122022U12—6th A·25→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 112021U1103:00.000 66.7%1st A·2→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.