Öcsi Rebeka
Újpesti Kajak és Sárkányhajó · 2011 to 2018
- Starts
- 62
- Finals
- 45
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 8
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th82.6%00:53.220
I. Előfutam · Régiós Diákolimpia - Budapest, 2017
Set in U18 Women
20152 seasons2017K-1 500m→
8th87.4%02:20.220
I. Előfutam · Országos Diák-Kupa, 2016
Set in U16 Women
20154 seasons · best in 20162018K-1 1000m→
7th86.6%04:52.765
II. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U16 Women
20162 seasons · best in 20162018K-1 2000m→
14th84.7%10:48.170
A Döntő · Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U17 Women
K-1 4000m→
9th86.3%20:41.900
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U16 Women
20143 seasons2016K-1 15000m→
32nd83.8%01:12:49.260
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2015
Set in U15 Women
K-1 18000m→
28th28.4%05:00:00.000
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U17 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
6th85.3%02:42.900
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U16 Women
20142 seasons2015MK-1 2000m→
18th80.5%12:02.340
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2012
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 4000m→
14th87.1%23:38.910
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 5000m→
23rd85.6%30:25.000
A Döntő · Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2012
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
6th82.3%02:01.168
III. Előfutam · Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U18 Women
20163 seasons · best in 20172018K-2 1000m→
Bronze90.1%03:55.890
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U18 Women
20136 seasons · best in 20162018K-2 2000m→
7th89.5%09:59.750
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, Főiskolai és Egyetemi Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U16 Women
20132 seasons2014K-2 4000m→
11th92.1%17:34.330
A Döntő · Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U18 Women
20134 seasons2017K-2 10000m→
9th91.3%46:04.460
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U14 Women
K-2 15000m→
8th89.8%01:07:29.380
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U15 Women
K-2 18000m→
14th83.5%01:36:43.410
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U17 Women
20162 seasons · best in 20162017K-4 500m→
Silver96.7%01:52.840
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U18 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 1000m
PB 03:55.890▲ 5.1 pts since age 1311 starts · 6 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 02:20.220▲ 2.2 pts since age 158 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 500m
PB 02:01.168▼ 16.8 pts since age 167 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 4000m
PB 13:00.000▲ 4.6 pts since age 145 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:42.900▲ 3.3 pts since age 144 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 4000m
PB 17:34.330▲ 7.9 pts since age 134 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 00:53.220▲ 4.8 pts since age 153 starts · 2 seasons2017* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 1000m
PB 04:52.765▼ 14.3 pts since age 162 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 09:59.750▲ 5.1 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 18000m
PB 01:36:43.410▼ 18.2 pts since age 162 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 2000mage 162016U1710:48.170 84.7%14th A·15→K-1 15000mage 152015U1501:12:49.260 83.8%32nd A·34→K-1 18000mage 182018U1705:00:00.000 28.4%28th A·28→K-2 10000mage 132013U1446:04.460 91.3%9th A·10→K-2 15000mage 142014U1501:07:29.380 89.8%8th A·10→K-4 500mage 182018U1801:52.840 96.7%2nd A·3→MK-1 2000mage 122012U1212:02.340 80.5%15th A·21→MK-1 4000mage 132013U1323:38.910 87.1%14th A·17→MK-1 5000mage 122012U1230:25.000 85.6%23rd A·25→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.