Ottófi Lili Éva
Atomerőmű SE · 2016 to 2021
- Starts
- 48
- Finals
- 32
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 17
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
4th87.8%00:51.197
III. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
20202 seasons · best in 20202021K-1 500m→
4th88.4%02:05.665
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
20192 seasons · best in 20192021K-1 1000m→
4th88.1%04:32.578
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
20174 seasons · best in 20192020K-1 2000m→
8th91.2%09:44.680
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
K-1 15000m→
15th87.4%01:12:43.040
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U16 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
4th96.7%02:27.857
Döntő II. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
20182 seasons2019MK-1 2000m→
4th96.0%10:40.410
I. Előfutam · Országos Diákolimpia, 2017
Set in U13 Women
20162 seasons2017MK-1 4000m→
7th96.1%22:39.460
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 10000m→
6th94.0%51:36.490
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver98.4%02:56.030
Döntő III. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
8th87.7%07:08.235
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th90.5%01:54.329
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
20192 seasons · best in 20192020K-2 2000m→
Silver99.7%08:12.591
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
20173 seasons2020K-2 10000m→
4th98.3%40:52.530
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
Bronze94.4%01:47.448
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
K-4 1000m→
6th86.4%04:06.212
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U16 Women
MK-2 2000m→
8th89.1%11:38.090
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 1000m
PB 04:32.578▲ 0.2 pts since age 139 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 08:12.591▲ 2.2 pts since age 136 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 01:54.329▼ 0.7 pts since age 154 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 00:51.197▼ 5.6 pts since age 163 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 02:05.665▼ 5.3 pts since age 153 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:44.6803 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:27.857▼ 3.0 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 10:40.410▲ 5.8 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 15000mage 162020U1601:12:43.040 87.4%15th A·27→K-2 10000mage 142018U1440:52.530 98.3%4th A·17→K-4 500mage 162020U1601:47.448 94.4%3rd A·8→K-4 1000mage 142018U1604:06.212 86.4%6th H·7→MK-1 4000mage 132017U1322:39.460 96.1%6th A·29→MK-1 10000mage 132017U1351:36.490 94.0%6th A·22→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132017U1302:56.030 98.4%1st A·5→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122016U1207:08.235 87.7%8th A·8→MK-2 2000mage 122016U1211:38.090 89.1%8th A·13→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.