Ouřada Bedřich
SED · 2026
- Starts
- 26
- Finals
- 9
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 1
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
2nd65.7%2:35.736
Semi-final 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
7th86.7%53.920
Semi-final 3 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 500m→
8th86.4%2:21.430
Timed final 4 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
29th80.4%12:28.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 3000m→
16th87.5%16:05.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th81.5%2:12.790
Final B · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 1700m→
13th83.1%11:16.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 2000m→
10th92.3%10:50.9
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 3000m→
22nd61.8%21:21.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-4 200m→
4th68.0%51.750
Timed final 2 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-4 200m→
4th95.0%52.530
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 500m→
4th90.6%1:53.530
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
K-1 500mage 122026U122:35.736 65.7%3rd C·9→K-2 500mage 122026U122:12.790 81.5%5th A·8→K-2 1700mage 122026U1211:16.5 83.1%13th A·22→K-2 2000mage 122026U1210:50.9 92.3%10th A·15→K-2 3000mage 122026U1221:21.6 61.8%22nd A·22→K-4 200mage 122026U1251.750 68.0%4th B·9→MK-1 200mage 122026U1253.920 86.7%4th B·6→MK-1 500mage 122026U122:21.430 86.4%2nd C·8→MK-1 1700mage 122026U1212:28.9 80.4%29th A·49→MK-1 3000mage 122026U1216:05.0 87.5%16th A·41→MK-4 200mage 122026U1252.530 95.0%4th A·8→MK-4 500mage 122026U121:53.530 90.6%4th A·5→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.