Pádár Szonja
Patent Győr · 2020 to 2024
- Starts
- 50
- Finals
- 45
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
6th80.0%02:25.610
I. Előfutam · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
7th79.9%05:03.767
III. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
9th55.6%18:00.000
Döntő I. · Győri Regionális Évadzáró 2000 méteres és IX. Hendikep Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 2000m→
8th94.8%11:23.650
Döntő I. · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2023
Set in U13 Women
20212 seasons2023MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver94.5%03:04.104
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Gold66.7%03:00.000
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U11 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
8th83.4%02:11.850
A Döntő · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-2 1000m→
6th77.0%04:29.996
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
8th92.1%09:01.942
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-2 10000m→
12th84.8%49:14.240
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
5th91.3%04:03.013
I. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-4 2000m→
Gold93.7%07:59.610
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Silver99.5%08:58.567
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U13 Women
20204 seasons2023MK-2 5000m→
8th73.4%27:14.660
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U10 Women
MK-2 10000m→
7th92.9%47:56.600
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 1000m→
4th94.4%04:25.070
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Women
20213 seasons · best in 20222023MK-4 2000m→
10th88.1%08:48.737
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U13 Women
20213 seasons2023MK-4 5000m→
Silver98.8%19:55.090
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U12 Women
20212 seasons2022
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 09:00.00012 starts · 4 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 08:00.000▲ 9.8 pts since age 1211 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-4 1000m
PB 04:25.070▲ 10.8 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:48.737▲ 6.5 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 13:00.0002 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-4 5000m
PB 19:55.090▲ 13.8 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142024U1402:25.610 80.0%6th H·8→K-1 1000mage 142024U1405:03.767 79.9%7th H·8→K-1 2000mage 132023U1318:00.000 55.6%9th A·18→K-1 5000mage 142024U14—9th A·25→K-2 500mage 142024U1402:11.850 83.4%8th A·9→K-2 1000mage 142024U1404:29.996 77.0%6th H·7→K-2 2000mage 142024U1409:01.942 92.1%8th A·14→K-2 10000mage 142024U1449:14.240 84.8%12th A·15→K-4 1000mage 142024U1404:03.013 91.3%5th H·7→K-4 2000mage 142024U1407:59.610 93.7%1st A·4→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132023U1303:04.104 94.5%2nd A·5→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 112021U1103:00.000 66.7%1st A·2→MK-2 5000mage 102020U1027:14.660 73.4%8th A·8→MK-2 10000mage 132023U1347:56.600 92.9%7th A·26→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.