Pajtók Vendel
MULTI Vízisport SE · 2017 to 2021
- Starts
- 33
- Finals
- 31
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 17
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 2000m→
13th85.2%09:54.143
Döntő II. · Budapest, Pest-Megye Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U14 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
4th89.1%02:28.741
Döntő III. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 2000m→
7th93.6%10:01.190
Döntő II. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Men
20182 seasons2019MK-1 5000m→
8th90.7%23:38.510
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 6000m→
Gold97.3%46:02.160
Döntő II. · Népszerűsítő Maraton, 2018
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 10000m→
6th97.6%47:36.190
Döntő III. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver93.6%02:48.020
Döntő II. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Bronze91.1%06:26.910
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U12 Men
20172 seasons2018
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
4th82.7%01:55.090
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U15 Men
K-2 1000m→
5th81.2%04:17.769
II. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest-Megye Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U14 Men
K-2 2000m→
13th90.5%08:28.078
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U14 Men
K-2 10000m→
8th92.9%40:47.400
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U14 Men
K-4 500m→
5th87.7%01:47.330
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U16 Men
K-4 1000m→
4th90.6%03:12.030
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U16 Men
K-4 2000m→
4th82.7%08:43.560
Döntő I. · Budapest Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Men
MK-2 2000m→
4th97.4%09:26.430
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Men
20172 seasons2018MK-2 5000m→
26th71.9%27:32.730
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U11 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 10:01.190▲ 4.0 pts since age 125 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 1200m
PB 06:26.910▲ 8.3 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 09:26.430▲ 14.4 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 2000mage 142020U1409:54.143 85.2%13th A·27→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142020U1402:28.741 89.1%4th A·9→K-2 500mage 152021U1501:55.090 82.7%4th A·5→K-2 1000mage 142020U1404:17.769 81.2%5th H·7→K-2 2000mage 142020U1408:28.078 90.5%13th A·29→K-2 10000mage 142020U1440:47.400 92.9%8th A·24→K-4 500mage 152021U1601:47.330 87.7%5th A·5→K-4 1000mage 152021U1603:12.030 90.6%4th A·6→K-4 2000mage 132019U1408:43.560 82.7%4th A·5→MK-1 5000mage 122018U1223:38.510 90.7%8th A·34→MK-1 6000mage 122018U1246:02.160 97.3%1st A·16→MK-1 10000mage 132019U1347:36.190 97.6%6th A·26→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132019U1302:48.020 93.6%2nd A·6→MK-2 5000mage 112017U1127:32.730 71.9%26th A·32→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.