Pálos Panna
Vasas SC-ARC-S Group · 2012 to 2025
- Starts
- 157
- Finals
- 115
- Wins
- 30
- Seasons
- 12
- Events
- 26
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
Gold99.5%00:47.464
A Döntő · Masters Magyar Bajnokság, Balogh Anikó emlékverseny, 2021
Set in Open Women
20173 seasons · best in 20212022K-1 500m→
6th90.2%02:01.606
B Döntő · Felnőtt, Ifjúsági és Parakenu Rangsoroló, 2019
Set in U18 Women
20165 seasons · best in 20192022K-1 1000m→
7th94.3%03:48.720
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
20153 seasons · best in 20192020K-1 2000m→
22nd92.4%09:24.095
Döntő I. · Felnőtt, Ifjúsági és Parakenu Rangsoroló, 2019
Set in U18 Women
20153 seasons2019K-1 4000m→
5th95.7%19:35.398
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U18 Women
20182 seasons · best in 20182020K-1 5000m→
6th93.9%22:48.865
Döntő I. · Felnőtt Gyorsasági Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in Senior Women
K-1 12000m→
4th91.5%43:16.440
A Döntő · Népszerűsítő Maraton, 2018
Set in Senior Women
K-1 15000m→
9th92.3%01:06:46.180
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U15 Women
20162 seasons · best in 20162017K-1 18000m→
6th97.2%01:25:41.000
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold100.0%02:22.957
Döntő II. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
20145 seasons2019MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
Bronze76.3%09:06.610
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U12 Women
20122 seasons2013
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
Silver98.9%00:39.104
A Döntő · Masters Magyar Bajnokság, Balogh Anikó emlékverseny, 2021
Set in Open Mixed
20204 seasons · best in 20212025K-2 500m→
Gold100.0%01:46.919
A Döntő · Masters Magyar Bajnokság, Balogh Anikó emlékverseny, 2022
Set in Open Mixed
20167 seasons · best in 20222025K-2 1000m→
Gold99.4%03:32.110
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
20155 seasons2019K-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%09:42.570
A Döntő · Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U13 Women
20132 seasons2014K-2 4000m→
Bronze96.5%17:30.230
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
20145 seasons2019K-2 5000m→
Bronze94.1%24:50.930
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U12 Women
K-2 10000m→
6th96.1%41:29.200
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2015
Set in U14 Women
20142 seasons2015K-2 15000m→
5th96.0%01:00:16.520
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U16 Women
20162 seasons2017K-2 18000m→
4th97.6%01:18:10.420
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
K-4 200m→
Silver99.8%00:37.796
A Döntő · Masters Magyar Bajnokság, Balogh Anikó Emlékverseny, 2025
Set in Open Mixed
20203 seasons2025K-4 500m→
Bronze97.9%01:39.424
A Döntő · Masters Magyar Bajnokság, Balogh Anikó Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in Open Mixed
20166 seasons · best in 20202025K-4 1000m→
4th96.3%03:33.492
A Döntő · Felnőtt Gyorsasági Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in Senior Women
20154 seasons · best in 20192020K-4 4000m→
Bronze97.2%15:22.227
A Döntő · Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U18 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Silver96.8%09:38.850
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U12 Women
20122 seasons2013MK-2 5000m→
12th80.1%29:48.000
A Döntő · Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2012
Set in U11 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 02:00.000▲ 1.7 pts since age 1529 starts · 6 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 01:46.919▲ 6.0 pts since age 1521 starts · 8 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 00:39.104▲ 9.7 pts since age 1911 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 03:32.110▲ 7.4 pts since age 1410 starts · 5 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 01:39.424▲ 2.6 pts since age 1510 starts · 6 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 03:48.720▼ 3.7 pts since age 149 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:22.957▲ 7.8 pts since age 139 starts · 5 seasonsK-2 4000m
PB 17:30.230▲ 1.8 pts since age 138 starts · 5 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 00:47.464▲ 4.0 pts since age 167 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:33.492▼ 3.6 pts since age 146 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:24.095▼ 0.6 pts since age 154 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 2000m
PB 09:42.570▲ 7.6 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 00:37.796▼ 0.2 pts since age 193 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 2000m
PB 09:06.6103 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-2 2000m
PB 09:38.850▲ 3.9 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 4000m
PB 19:35.398▼ 4.6 pts since age 172 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 15000m
PB 01:06:46.180▼ 3.2 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 10000m
PB 41:29.200▼ 0.2 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 15000m
PB 01:00:16.520▲ 3.4 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 5000mage 182019SENIOR22:48.865 93.9%6th A·9→K-1 12000mage 172018SENIOR43:16.440 91.5%4th A·5→K-1 18000mage 182019U1801:25:41.000 97.2%6th A·22→K-2 5000mage 122013U1224:50.930 94.1%3rd A·4→K-2 18000mage 182019U1801:18:10.420 97.6%4th A·13→K-4 4000mage 162017U1815:22.227 97.2%3rd A·7→MK-2 5000mage 112012U1129:48.000 80.1%12th A·14→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.