Pardi-Kis László
Békési Kajak-Kenu Club · 2013 to 2020
- Starts
- 72
- Finals
- 57
- Wins
- 3
- Seasons
- 8
- Events
- 21
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
8th85.6%04:35.870
III. Előfutam · Régiós Diákolimpia - Szolnok, 2017
Set in U14 Men
K-1 2000m→
25th81.2%10:01.680
A Döntő · Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U13 Men
20162 seasons · best in 20162017K-1 15000m→
9th94.2%58:14.140
Döntő III. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Men
20182 seasons2019K-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze90.6%02:10.296
Döntő II. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Men
20183 seasons · best in 20192020MK-1 2000m→
1st90.9%10:31.450
II. Előfutam · Országos Diákolimpia, Főiskolai és Egyetemi Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U11 Men
20142 seasons · best in 20142015MK-1 5000m→
4th99.5%22:20.400
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2015
Set in U12 Men
20142 seasons2015MK-1 RELAY 600m→
4th95.4%02:50.321
Döntő III. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
5th94.0%07:33.560
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U12 Men
20142 seasons2015
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
9th85.9%01:47.152
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U15 Men
K-2 1000m→
5th89.2%03:52.960
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U15 Men
20162 seasons2018K-2 2000m→
4th99.2%06:55.590
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U15 Men
20182 seasons · best in 20182019K-2 4000m→
4th91.3%18:28.342
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U13 Men
K-2 10000m→
Bronze98.8%38:05.420
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U14 Men
20162 seasons2017K-2 15000m→
7th96.7%49:43.720
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U15 Men
K-4 200m→
9th84.0%00:34.371
A Döntő · Felnőtt és Parakenu Gyorsasági Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in Senior Men
K-4 500m→
2nd91.2%01:30.834
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Men
20192 seasons2020K-4 1000m→
1st94.4%03:13.708
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Men
20173 seasons2020K-4 4000m→
Bronze94.8%14:20.898
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Men
20172 seasons2020MK-2 2000m→
Silver89.4%10:05.966
A Döntő · Ifjúsági, U23 és Parakenu Világbajnoki Válogatóverseny, Vidék Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U11 Men
MK-4 2000m→
7th97.1%08:57.140
A Döntő · Országos Diák-Kupa, 2016
Set in U13 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-4 1000m
PB 03:13.708▼ 0.8 pts since age 1410 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 10:31.450▲ 6.2 pts since age 118 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 01:30.834▲ 3.1 pts since age 167 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 03:52.960▲ 4.0 pts since age 135 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:10.296▲ 2.7 pts since age 154 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 06:55.590▼ 4.2 pts since age 154 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 4000m
PB 14:20.8983 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 2000m
PB 07:33.560▲ 5.3 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 10:01.680▲ 5.0 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 15000m
PB 58:14.140▼ 1.6 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 10000m
PB 38:05.420▼ 1.2 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 22:20.400▲ 8.2 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142017U1404:35.870 85.6%6th H·7→K-1 9000mage 172020U18—7th A·8→K-2 500mage 152018U1501:47.152 85.9%4th A·7→K-2 4000mage 132016U1318:28.342 91.3%3rd A·10→K-2 15000mage 152018U1549:43.720 96.7%7th A·20→K-4 200mage 172020SENIOR00:34.371 84.0%9th A·9→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132016U1302:50.321 95.4%4th A·8→MK-2 2000mage 102013U1110:05.966 89.4%2nd A·19→MK-4 2000mage 132016U1308:57.140 97.1%7th A·14→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.